Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

4 BHK for sale in Paravattani, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Paravattani? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Paravattani, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1967 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur
Skyline City Light (1053 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pallikkulam, Thrissur
Sobha Silver Estate (2710 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Kuttoor, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Poochatty, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mannuthy, Thrissur
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Kuriachira, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chembukkav, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2003 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Nadathara, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
...Read more
J
Jems
1/42
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Sobha City MallClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/24
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pallikkulam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.87 L - 73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.83 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
P
Propfalcon
1/14
8.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kuttoor, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/12
2.73 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/17
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Trisa Joseph
Owner
1/2
2.03 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sobha City MallClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
J
Jems
1/14
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/5
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/6
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
3.19 km away
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to GEM Hospital & Research CentrePhysically Disabled Frie...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/12
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to Shaktan Thampuran Bus StationClose to Selex...+ More
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/29
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/12
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
3344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
J
Jems
1/19
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/17
2.72 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/17
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/32
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/16
2.32 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Kuriachira Church Bus StationClose to Jubilee Mission Medical ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
3.87 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Jubilee Mission Medical College and Research InstituteVastu C...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Selex MallClose to Railway StationClose to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to Airport
J
Jems
1/24
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sobha City MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ollur, Thrissur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/16
3.96 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Paravattani, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Vega III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paravattani,Thrissur
37.97 L-46.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Precious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paravattani,Thrissur
64.58 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forms Builders Oak Woods
3 BHK Villa
Paravattani,Thrissur
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jos Diamond Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paravattani,Thrissur
44.84 L-71.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forms Builders The Grande
4 BHK Villa
Paravattani,Thrissur
1.47 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parappilly Avenue
4 BHK Villa
Paravattani,Thrissur
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forms Builders Eternia
3 BHK Villa
Paravattani,Thrissur
89.0 L-89.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Paravattani, Thrissur

6,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuriachira
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.69%
Rise in last 1 Year