Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jetalpur, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Samanvay Homes
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Jetalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Jetalpur)

FG
Fortune Group
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1573 - 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jetalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.68 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.35 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1082 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Karma Realty Vadodara
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2054 - 4273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jetalpur, Vadodara

6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jetalpur, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Campus
4 BHK Apartment
Jetalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Gateway Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Jetalpur,Vadodara
85.1 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamlesh Umang
3 BHK Apartment
Jetalpur,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jetalpur, Vadodara

Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haripura
1 people rated this locality
5
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akota
9 people rated this locality
4.67
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nizampura
2 people rated this locality
5
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Rise in last 1 Year