Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3bhk Flat for sale in pratham srushti

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Pratham Realty Private Limited

3 BHK Villa

17

15 Acres

Pratham Srushti is a project which is located in the arms of natural beauty. The project is covered with hills on all side creating a beautiful view to watch while sitting in the balconies of the apartments. In today’s hectic life everyone wants a peaceful environment equipped with all modern amenities, so Pratham Srushti is a place for you. It is located in the acres of land away from the polluted city to provide a healthy and pollution free environment to the entire family. The developers of Pratham Srushti focused on providing comfortable stay along with all modern amenities to match the standard of urban lifestyle....Read more
Changing Room
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+19
Pratham Srushti Project Images
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Pratham Srushti
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
Keyur Anandjiwala
Owner
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pratham Srushti
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
NISHESH JOSHI
Owner
1/32
Resale
Pratham Srushti
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pratham Srushti)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Advisha Realty
1/33
0.4 km away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Nihal Shah
Owner
1/27
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque &...+ More
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityFresh Construction
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- ...+ More
S
Sridha
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chhani Jakat Naka Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Tarun Mittal
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vado...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
Sneha Ranjan
Owner
1/30
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 2 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit...+ More
AR
Advisha Realty
1/27
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Pratham Srushti, Vadodara

5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Part of