Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Amar Nisarag Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
by Amar Group

Property

10

0.07 Acres

Residential project, Amar Nisarag Residency in Vadodara is offering units for sale in Vemali. Possession date of Amar Nisarag Residency is Oct, 2019. The project by Amar Group is set in 0.07 Acres. This residential project was launched in December 2016. Contact for further details. Amar Nisarag Residency is located in Nisarag Residency Near Podar World School , Abhilasha Canal Road, Sama.Amar Nisarag Residency follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA00227/220917.Amar Group is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Vadodara are close by to Vemali and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Amar Nisarag Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amar Nisarag Residency)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
S
Sridha
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shreeji Hospital & Trauma care CentreClose to Chhani Bus StopClose to Railway S...+ More
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- ...+ More
S
Sridha
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chhani Jakat Naka Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Dr Manish Patel
Owner
1/38
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus World School- 1.2 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km
BP
Baroda Property
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Saket
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Harni, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2186 - 2412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Vemali

Vemali,Vadodara
2 BHK Apartment
26.5 L - 26.5 L
Vemali,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.99 L - 50.99 L
Vemali,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani Jakat Naka,Vadodara
32.0 L-36.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Arise
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Edifine Sumukh Villas
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Meadows By Aranya
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Vivaanta
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flag
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
69.99 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Empire 16
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
33.0 L-40.0 L