0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Candon Nagar, Chanod Colony, Vapi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/2
0.89 km away
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/8
6.29 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mindtree Gehana
RERA
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹48.95 K - ₹51.83 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
4.56 km away
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
B
BidDeal
4.56 km away
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
4.04 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chetan Patel
1/16
3.82 km away
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
6.67 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Darshak
Owner
1/5
4.73 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
4.41 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MJ
Manish Jain
6.67 km away
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
4.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
VP
Vapi Properties
5.92 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
6.83 km away
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
5.54 km away
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Candon Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
6.08 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
5.92 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
MJ
Manish Jain
6.67 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
4.58 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rishav
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Odhav Two
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Jeet
Owner
1/8
1.22 km away
Resale
Alaknanda Society
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kishor Ahir
Owner
1/8
1.92 km away
Resale
₹24.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Aparna
Owner
1/5
1.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
Hukum Singh
Owner
1/6
1.04 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmGolden Plaza- 0.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Candon Nagar, Vapi

Top Projects for Sale around Candon Nagar, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Odhavkrupa Sun Signature
Property
Chanod Colony,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dungra,Vapi
32.5 L-38.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Blue Simna City Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dungra,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Ayodhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Dungra,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sunrise Avenue 3
Property
Dungra,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasvi Swastik Swaraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dungra,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dungra,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Mustafa Ali
1, 2 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mustafa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dungra,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maniratnam Swastik Residency 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dungra,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Candon Nagar, Vapi

2,566