More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 727

Flats for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagwanpur? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhagwanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kandwa, Varanasi
4 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kandwa, Varanasi
5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kotwali
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sigra, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mahmoorganj, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Lehertara Industrial Estate, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kandwa, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Amara Khaira Chak, Varanasi
5 BHK Villa (8440 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Dafi, Varanasi
...Read more
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/24
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Vighnesh
Owner
1/3
5.97 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in var...+ More
Artimem Property
Owner
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/4
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Agrawal
Owner
1/11
3.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Winsome Vinayka
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/42
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyEarthquake ResistantVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/29
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/18
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
8440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Abcd Qwerty
Owner
4.41 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/5
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹12.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
Anshay
Owner
1/7
3.47 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/18
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/37
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Mohit
Owner
1/14
6.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
1/8
3.54 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramod Kumar Chaudhary
Owner
1860 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/21
4.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceEarthquake ResistantFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/7
4.27 km away
New Booking
Shri Ram Vrindavan Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Swayam Krishan
Owner
1/3
4.77 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmPopular Hospital Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/11
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Hero Singh
Owner
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
5.73 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 3.1 kmKFC- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/13
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/7
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/12
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
5.31 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 1.7 kmSatka...+ More
NH
Navya Housings And Finance
1/19
4.24 km away
Resale
Royal Vaishnavi Royal Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tridev Dham
Property
Bhagwanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Samridhi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwanpur,Varanasi
47.48 L-87.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

9,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagwa Lanka
2 people rated this locality
4.75
22,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft