Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/5
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
YR
Yash Rai
1/7
0.57 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
7600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Patel
Owner
1/3
4.43 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School B.L.W Varanasi- 0.5 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.5 km  ...+ More
Hero Singh
Owner
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/12
4.17 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.8 kmV...+ More
MK
My Kirayedaar
Locality Champion
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep
Owner
1/16
3.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
4.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
4.38 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
4.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
3.94 km away
Resale
₹9.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
10200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha...+ More
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
4.41 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Instit...+ More
MK
My Kirayedaar
4.66 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
5.59 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/4
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
3.54 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/11
3.77 km away
Resale
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV...+ More
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/10
3.77 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Re...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KG
Kashi Ganga Property
1/6
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹26.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NO
Naveen Ojha
2.48 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SA
Sonika Associates
6.12 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/8
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/13
4.41 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/4
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmKFC- ...+ More
RK
Radhe Krishna Realty
1/3
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

Residential Lands for Sale in Chandraprabha Valley
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajnahiya,Varanasi
26.0 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagwanpur, Varanasi

9,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagwa Lanka
2 people rated this locality
4.75
22,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft