0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Flats for Sale in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1.51 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/4
1.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
1.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/2
1.51 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajan Rai
Owner
1/15
1.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
I
IICONIQ
1/7
4.32 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
A
Aditya
1/6
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/12
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/5
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS ap...+ More
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
3.95 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/3
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/3
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Aditya
1/3
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/5
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS Convent Sainik School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/4
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/2
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School- 1.8 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
2.79 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ayush
1/6
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
KG
Kashi Ganga Property
1/6
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
2.79 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/6
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
5.63 km away
Resale
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

18,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asapur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year