More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 880

Flats for Sale in Pandeypur, Varanasi - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandeypur? Housing.com offers 83+ Flats & 38+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandeypur. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Pandeypur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandeypur, Varanasi - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sigra, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pandeypur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sandaha, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (710 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Paharia, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (340 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sarai Nandan, Nagwa
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Tarna, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chhittupura, Sigra
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Maqbool Alam Road
Residential Plot (1540 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sarnath
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sri Nagar Colony, Varanasi
...Read more
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/3
4.77 km away
Resale
Sevashram
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
6d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePOP FinishingGood Cross ventilation
I
IICONIQ
1/5
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS Convent Sainik School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/2
1.54 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Ratna Devi
Owner
1/18
7.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
6.08 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 1.3 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaura...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Devraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1360 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vimla Developers Chandra Vimla Vihar, Sigra for Rs. 6500000
4.53 km away
Resale
Vimla Developers Chandra Vimla Vihar
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Piyush Vishwakarma
Owner
1/30
1.72 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/4
3.65 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1110 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Taktakpur for Rs. 6650000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospita...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
3.65 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rajan Rai
Owner
1/7
5.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Rajesh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Rahul Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tarna for Rs. 5800000
6.08 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
1/5
4.13 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/3
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/6
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RK INFRATECH
Owner
1/7
1.41 km away
Resale
Hari Om Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Mukularanyam SchoolClose to Railway Station
I
IICONIQ
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Atulanand Residential Academy (SARA)- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
MR
Mylandspace Realways
1/5
3.65 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRes...+ More
Ketan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2628 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sigra for Rs. 17000000
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pandeypur, Varanasi

Top Projects for Sale in Pandeypur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Banke Bihari Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandeypur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDS Raheja Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandeypur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VDA Landmark
Property
Pandeypur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villas Phase II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Pandeypur,Varanasi
60.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansh Sheetal Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Pandeypur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGR Walgreen Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandeypur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pandeypur, Varanasi

6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year