Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Rohania, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rohania? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rohania. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rohania, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kripa Nidhi Rohaniya Heights (647 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L - 36.9 L
Rohania, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹41.3 L
Rohania
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Rohania, Varanasi
Shreevinayakam Aradhya (912 sq.ft)
₹62 L - 99.6 L
Rohania, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Rohania
Rudra Aadharshila Phase 1 (756 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 49.7 L
Rohania, Varanasi
Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2 (756 sq.ft)
₹44.1 L - 49 L
Rohania, Varanasi
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Rohania
...Read more
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.33 L - 36.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
1/6
New Booking
Kripa Nidhi Rohaniya Heights
RERA
₹41.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe F...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 99.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.38 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sourabh Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
RG
Rudra Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.36 L - 49.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L - 71.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rudra Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.09 L - 49.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.12 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Sunil Kr Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Rohania for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community