Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

RERA Certified Projects in Gottimukla, Vikarabad

Sort by:
Relevance
IS
Investor Share (LCS)
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gottimukla, Vikarabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18.75 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹24.88 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹25.37 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹26.37 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹26.87 L
241 sq.yd Plot
₹30.2 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹30.25 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹31.25 L
275 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
286 sq.yd Plot
₹35.75 L
291 sq.yd Plot
₹36.38 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹37.5 L
308 sq.yd Plot
₹38.62 L
352 sq.yd Plot
₹44 L
428 sq.yd Plot
₹53.61 L
480 sq.yd Plot
₹60 L
530 sq.yd Plot
₹66.37 L
619 sq.yd Plot
₹77.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/24
2.37 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Jude's High School- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Narasimha Chat Bhandar- 0.1 km
IS
Investor Share (LCS)
1/9
9.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹40.32 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
6591 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6729 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
6852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
7509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
7852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
7992 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
8333 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
9117 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
9552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
IS
Investor Share (LCS)
+ 1 more
1/27
10.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

165 sq.yd Plot
₹23.09 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹30.79 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹48.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
2.37 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallInternal RoadsRainwater HarvestingLandscaped Garden
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
2.37 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaLandscaped GardenInternal Roads
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
2.37 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCommunity HallLandscaped GardenRainwater Harvesting
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
2.37 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
2.37 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.71 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenIndoor Game Room
IS
Investor Share (LCS)
+ 1 more
1/9
21.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nawabpet, Vikarabad

147 sq.yd Plot
₹23.52 L
149 sq.yd Plot
₹23.84 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹24.32 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹24.96 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹26.72 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹29.28 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹31.84 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹37.6 L
248 sq.yd Plot
₹39.68 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹41.28 L
277 sq.yd Plot
₹44.33 L
284 sq.yd Plot
₹45.45 L
287 sq.yd Plot
₹45.93 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹53.29 L
337 sq.yd Plot
₹53.93 L
357 sq.yd Plot
₹57.13 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹57.77 L
388 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
449 sq.yd Plot
₹71.85 L
462 sq.yd Plot
₹73.93 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹80.01 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹96.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
JI
JB INFRA
1/22
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/23
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/23
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/23
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/23
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
Ranjith
1/24
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/16
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
1/9
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/26
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹20.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
154 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/26
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/25
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/39
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/36
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/39
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/39
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/25
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
AA
A A REALTY
1/39
9.78 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
A A REALTY
1/36
9.78 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/8
10.46 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gottimukla, Vikarabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenmetro Haritha Retreat Ph II
Residential Plots
Gottimukla,Vikarabad
18.75 L-77.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gottimukla, Vikarabad

Vikarabad Town
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.