Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Suncity Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Suncity Hi Tech Projects Private Limited

Property

3

88.89 Acres

Suncity Hi Tech Projects Private Limited has lauched Suncity Suncity Vrindavan in Jait, Mathura. A residential project spread over 88.89 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in February 2023. It offers Under Construction units. The possession date of Suncity Suncity Vrindavan is Jan, 2026. The address of Suncity Suncity Vrindavan is Vrindavan.Own a home in Suncity Suncity Vrindavan today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID UPRERAPRJ722234 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Suncity Hi Tech Projects Private Limited.Vrindavan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Ranjeet Singh
1/14
New Booking
Suncity Vrindavan
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 4.8 kmAnandam Clarks Inn ...+ More
Updated
3d ago