More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1090

Flats for Sale in Phase II, Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase II? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase II, Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹99.75 L
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
Salasar Exotica II (456 sq.ft)
₹80.63 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1137 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹72.99 L
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Gaurav Sankalp, Mira Road East
...Read more
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹99.75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4d ago
AH
Acme home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Unorex Realty
1/25
Resale
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AS Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Unorex Realty
1/20
Verified
Resale
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RN
Robert Notonha
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationClose to Kanakia Internatonal...+ More
IH
Investor Hub
1/21
Resale
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase II

Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Exotica II
₹80.63 L
Salasar Exotica II
Salasar Group
1 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
0.98 kmfrom
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Oasis
1.00 kmfrom
₹74.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Leena Oasis
Leena Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park 2
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Sunteck Sky Park 2
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LA
Lucky Associate
Seller + 1 more
MR
MR Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Salasar Exotica II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/49
Resale
Hubtown Redwood And Rosewood
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
S
Shaheen2510**
1/11
Resale
Ritu Paradise
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/34
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Umiya Oasis by Umiya Developers
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
JI
Just imagine reality
+ 1 more
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kashimira, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.16 L - 66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K - 17.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales
1/10
0.86 km away
New Booking
Mayfair Mira Darshan
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AH
Acme home
+ 6 more
1/10
0.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 82.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.14 K - 20.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
JI
Just imagine reality
1/5
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 RK Flat
₹44.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.65 L - 98.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UR
Unorex Realty
Play video
1/25
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
JP North Barcelona
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/24
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
JP North Barcelona Wing D
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 3 more
1/17
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K - 18.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/26
0.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realty
1/25
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
JP North Barcelona Wing D
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Unorex Realty
1/22
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
JP North Barcelona
RERA
₹73.56 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Anand Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Jitesh
Play video
1/12
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AH
Acme home
1/30
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage
JK Iris
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹74.08 L - 86.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.07 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 86.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/25
0.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Umiya Oasis
RERA
₹97.51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/10
0.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
DV Shree Shashwat Bldg 20
RERA
₹97.51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/25
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
JP North Barcelona
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
PA
Property Alliance
+ 2 more
1/18
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage
JP North
RERA
3.9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 84.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.58 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase II, Mumbai

11,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase II, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Garden City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
69.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Courtyard
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
36.44 L-75.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Indra Neel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
1.83 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramanik Walchand Park View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandratara Om Shubhchintak
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar