More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4986

Flats for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kudlu? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kudlu. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Kudlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram
2 BHK Flat (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar
Mana Uber Verdant (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
Bren Zahara (1668 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹80.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1751 sq.ft)
₹2.64 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to Harvest International SchoolGated CommunityClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Palms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
S
Sharuk
1/28
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
5.19 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Centra MallClose t...+ More
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
1.48 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationG...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Classic
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Motherhood Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Stone Park
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to BS International School, Electronic cityClose to Kauvery Hosp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/21
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase-II, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 41.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 86.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
4.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishno Lotus
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to Motherhood Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/16
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
5.48 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School,...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro StationC...+ More
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil I Towers Exente
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Springleaf HospitalClose to D Mart Bommasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationClose to Centra Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kudlu, Bengaluru

8,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
95.6 L-98.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
44.8 L-58.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Premier
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Riviera Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Golden City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
58.31 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Felicity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
64.96 L-86.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru