Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Industrial Area Phase I, Mayapuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Industrial Area Phase I? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Industrial Area Phase I, Mayapuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Industrial Area Phase 1, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Industrial Area Phase II, Mayapuri
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Naraina Vihar, Naraina
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Nanak Pura, Hari Nagar
...Read more
BP
Bespoke Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/13
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
PH
Prime Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.43 km away
Resale
Vijay Niketan RWA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Naraina Vihar Metro StationLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
1.43 km away
Resale
Vijay Niketan RWA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
1.43 km away
Resale
Vijay Niketan RWA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bespoke Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/9
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Mohini Properties
1/11
0.9 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S KOCHAR
Locality Champion
1/2
1.31 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
S S KOCHAR
Locality Champion
1/6
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Payal Bus StandChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahesh Goel
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hari Nagar for Rs. 5100000
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago