Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
YM
Yash Mittal Properties
1/3
New Booking
DDA Residential Plots Sector 17
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dwarka Sector 13 Metro StationClose to Delhi International School EdgeGated Community24*7 Security
YM
Yash Mittal Properties
1/5
New Booking
DDA Residential Plots Sector 17
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft