More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Tis Hazari, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tis Hazari? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tis Hazari, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3717 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
C-1 Block, Malka Ganj
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Arya Pura, Subzi Mandi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3700 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
C-1 Block, Malka Ganj
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Subzi Mandi
3 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Khari Baoli, Old Delhi
1 RK Independent House (267 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mori Gate, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (350 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kamla Nehru Ridge, Civil Lines
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bara Hindu Rao, Kishan Ganj
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Punjabi Basti, Subzi Mandi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rui Mandi, Sadar Bazaar
...Read more
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
3717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
RB
RK Builders
1/5
0.84 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mori Gate Bus StopClose to Pulbangas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vandana
Owner
1/21
1.26 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 1 ...+ More
Mohammad Bilal
Owner
1/10
0.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Lekshay Arora
Owner
1/15
1.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.45k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 2.3 kmHal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
1/20
1.45 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 1....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mukund Yadav
Owner
1.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 0....+ More
Chaitanya Chauhan
Owner
1/10
1.48 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
RB
RK Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Subzi Mandi for Rs. 5500000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Arun Sawhney
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadar Bazaar, New Delhi
0.89 km away
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Malka Ganj for Rs. 6000000
1.41 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Varun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarai Rohilla for Rs. 3500000
1.58 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Pawan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 828 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malka Ganj for Rs. 5000000
1.41 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 802 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malka Ganj for Rs. 6000000
1.48 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 2....+ More
Bharat Kharera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadar Bazaar for Rs. 4000000
1.26 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Inder Sachdeva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 865 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malka Ganj for Rs. 5500000
1.48 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Rishi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Subzi Mandi for Rs. 4850000
0.84 km away
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedWater Supply
Yusra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadar Bazaar for Rs. 4000000
0.89 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Anjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 1500000
1.31 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 kmHal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Delhi for Rs. 7500000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmChandni Chowk Metro Station-...+ More
Chander Prabha Datta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Malka Ganj for Rs. 8000000
1.48 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tis Hazari, New Delhi

2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tis Hazari, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road