housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Buy in Mumbai
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
Seen Properties
Saved Properties
Recent Searches
My Transactions
Top Search
All cities
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
Nearby Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Nearby Cities
Navi Mumbai
Thane
Alibag
Lonavala
Igatpuri
Umargam
Silvassa
Vapi
Daman
Valsad
Navi Mumbai
Thane
Alibag
Lonavala
Igatpuri
Umargam
Silvassa
Vapi
Daman
Valsad
Top Builders in City
Top Builders in City
Unsubscribe Alerts
Visit Help Center
Preferred Language
भाषा बदलें
Preferred Language
Download Housing App
Follow on
Last updated: Oct 15, 2021

Kalpataru Crest

Plot No. CTS, No.283 A, Kurla, Bhandup West, Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru CrestGallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Crest
Save
Project Image of 0 - 860.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kalpataru Crest
+ 33 more
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
860.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Size
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Recommended Properties
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Ratings and Reviews
Brochure
Bank Offers
Calculator
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Kalpataru Crest?

Specifications :
Master Bedroom :
Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom :
Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen :
Marble Granite Tiles
Living/Dining :
Marble Granite Tiles
Toilets :
Ceramic Tiles
Balcony :
Ceramic Tiles
Interior Walls :
Acrylic Paint
Kitchen Walls :
Ceramic Tiles Dado
Toilets Walls :
Designer Tiles Dado up to Door Height
Fittings and Fixtures :
Kitchen - Granite Platform with Stainless Steel Sink and Drain Board,Provision For Water Purifier and Exhaust Fan
Windows :
Aluminium Sliding

Kalpataru Crest Overview

Size
860.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 216 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2016
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51800000795
Share
Save

About Kalpataru Crest

"Kalpataru Crest is located on LBS Marg in Bhandup, an upcoming neighbourhood that is verdant and well-connected, just minutes from the proposed Metro 4 corridor6(a), the property offers easy access to the Eastern Express Highway and the Goregaon-Mulund Link Road6(b). It is also in close proximity to Nahur and Bhandup station.
Show Less About Project

Kalpataru Crest Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
    1.91 Cr - 2.11 Cr
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
    2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
  • 427.00 sq.ft
  • 477.00 sq.ft
  • 482.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 427.00 sq.ft
Ready to Move
Project: Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA: P51800000795
Possession Starts: Dec, 2019
Kalpataru Crest Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 427 sq.ft 1
ConfigurationAreaPrice
1 BHK Apartment427.00 sq.ftPrice on Request
1 BHK Apartment477.00 sq.ftPrice on Request
1 BHK Apartment482.00 sq.ftPrice on Request
2 BHK Apartment754.00 sq.ft 1.91 Cr
2 BHK Apartment771.00 sq.ft 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Apartment813.00 sq.ft 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Apartment989.00 sq.ft 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Apartment1038.00 sq.ft 2.86 Cr
Floor Plan Unavailable

Tour Kalpataru Crest: Images & Video

3D Tour of Kalpataru Crest
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Crest
See Project Photos
Parks Image of 0 - 860.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kalpataru Crest
See Neighbourhood Images
Parks Image of 0 - 860.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kalpataru Crest
See Locality Overview Video

Kalpataru Crest Amenities

Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
24x7 Security
Internet / Wi-Fi
Yoga/Meditation Area
CCTV
Squash Court
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Sewage Treatment Plant
Skating Rink
Banquet Hall
Spa/Sauna/Steam
Basketball Court
Car Parking
Club House
Hospital
School
Shopping Mall
Staff Quarter
ATM
Gymnasium
Multipurpose Room
Lift(s)
Power Backup
Indoor Games
Vaastu Compliant
Rain Water Harvesting
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track

floorings

Living/Dining: Marble Granite Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: Marble Granite Tiles
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles
Balcony: Ceramic Tiles

fittings

Kitchen: Provision For Water Purifier and Exhaust Fan
Windows: Aluminium Sliding

walls

Interior: Acrylic Paint
Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles Dado
Toilets: Designer Tiles Dado up to Door Height
View Less Amenities and Interiors

See what the residents have to say

for Kalpataru Crest , Plot No. CTS, No.283 A, Kurla, Bhandup West, Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai
4.1/5

Ratings based on features

4/5

Connectivity

4/5

Safety

4/5

Livability score

5/5

Cleanliness and maintenance

4/5

Construction Quality

3/5

WFH index

Most helpful reviews

View All
4
I had booked a flat in this residential layout and had a great experience. The layout of the project is amazing and well maintained. Rooms are spacious, airy, and properly designed with balconies providing excellent views of nature.

SUDHEER

Owner | more than a month ago
4.2
I am very satisfied with the facilities provided here. The ambiance of the project is excellent as it is surrounded by greenery from all sides. Regarding the connectivity there are no complaints in fact it one of the best conneccted place from where you can commute easily.

Sophia

Owner | more than a month ago
4
The area is peaceful and well maintained. Markets, Restaurants Hospital Schools have good connectivity with the campus. All basic amenities are accessible to residents

Meenakshi

Owner | more than a month ago

Kalpataru Crest - Brochure

Kalpataru Crest Brochure 1
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 2
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 3
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 4
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 5
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 6
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 7
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 8
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 9
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 10
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 11
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 12
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 13
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 14
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 15
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 16
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 17
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 18
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 19
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 20
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 21
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 22
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 23
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 24
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 25
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 26
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 27
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 28
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 29
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 30
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 31
Kalpataru Crest Brochure 32
View Brochure

Kalpataru Group Bank Offers (3)

Calculate Your Number

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Gopala''s Next100 m
Pooja Restaurant100 m
Subway100 m
Gopala's Next Restaurant100 m
Pooja Restaurant And Bar100 m
Bar in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Royal Friendship Ashok Club1.3 km
Waters - Pub & Grill1.8 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Raj Pharmacy Medical & General Store200 m
New Krishna Chemist300 m
Jan Aushadhi Store400 m
Rx Express Pharmacy and Health Care Centre500 m
Fabtech Pharma500 m
Hospital in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Fortis Hospital Mulund700 m
Surya Eye Institute & Research Centre1.5 km
Sanjeevani Hospital700 m
RichFeel Trichology Center1.3 km
Gaurav Maternity and Surgical Hospital1.6 km
Commute
Railway in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Nahur Railway Station900 m
Bhandup Railway Station1.6 km
Mulund Railway Station2.5 km
Kanjurmarg Railway Station3.4 km
Thane Railway Station5.1 km
Bus in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Hind Rectifier Corporation400 m
Colour Cartoon Bus Stop400 m
Asian Paint500 m
Ceat Company Bus Stop600 m
Nahur Railway Station600 m
Airport in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport10.7 km
Juhu Airport12.8 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali19.9 km
INS Shikra Heliport29.4 km
Helipad28.2 km
Shopping
Mall in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Dreams The Mall1.3 km
Neptune Magnet Mall1.8 km
StalwartbusinessserviceLLP1.4 km
Neptune Uptown2.6 km
Amazon Delivery Station- Bhandup400 m
Banks
Atm in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Oriental Bank of Commerce ATM100 m
Axis Bank ATM100 m
State Bank Of India ATM100 m
HDFC Bank ATM100 m
Union Bank ATM400 m
Parks
Park in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Pigeon Feeding place500 m
Sai Ashish Kukreja Garden600 m
Lal Maidan600 m
Madhuban Gardens600 m
Madhuban Udyan600 m
Groceries
Grocery in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Mahalaxmi Kirana Stores200 m
New Durga Super Market300 m
D Bazar500 m
Shree Ramji Kirana And General Store700 m
Chheda Grain Stores700 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Bhandup West
NameDistance
Shree Krishna Cinema600 m
BIG Cinemas Mulund800 m
PVR Cinema1.2 km
Carnival Cinemas1.2 km
Saaz Cinema1.3 km

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Parks Image of 0 - 860.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kalpataru Crest
Locality Overview
Bhandup West is a highly developed suburb within the municipality of Mumbai, Maharashtra.  LBS Marg is the key node that further connects to the Eastern Express Highway. Bhandup Railway Station is the closest for the region that allows for easy commuting of the inhabitants. A major landmark for the place is an old temple dedicated to Lord Shiva - the Bhansupeshwar Mahadev Mandir that exists in the area and also gives the region its name 'Bhandup'. Another landmark is the Shivaji Talao, named after the great ruler, Chhatrapati Shivaji. The area lies well connected with rest of the city through a dense road network. BEST buses also run to and fro from the area at regular intervals. The place boasts of many industries including CEAT Tyres, Asian Paints, BASF, etc. Apart from these big companies, there are several small scale manufacturing units all over Bhandup West. It is situated close to the major IT parks in Vikhroli, Powai, Kanjurmarg, Airoli and on Thane Belapur Road. Some of the prominent schools in the vicinity, including the Pawar Public School & College, GS Shetty International School, St. Xavier’s High School & Junior College and Bombay Scottish, Powai. Famous mall, R-Mall, shopping outlets like D-Mart, Shopper’s Stop & multiplexes including PVR & Cinepolis are in close proximity. It is located approx. 10 mins away from the renowned Fortis Hospital while Jain mandir is across the road. Living here means having all what you ever desire for yourself and for your family.   
Know more about Bhandup West

Price Trends Of Bhandup West

 -0.13%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 1201712044
Quarter 2201712205
Quarter 3201712288
Quarter 4201712958
Quarter 1201813058
Quarter 2201813249
Quarter 3201813347
Quarter 4201813445
Quarter 1201913696
Quarter 2201913785
Quarter 3201914807
Quarter 4201914835
Quarter 1202015030
Quarter 2202014932
Quarter 3202015428
Quarter 4202015501
Quarter 1202115571
Quarter 2202115631
Quarter 3202115636
Quarter 4202115623
Quarter 1202215611
Quarter 2202215611
Quarter 3202215611
Quarter 4202215611
See price trends in Bhandup West

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1100 sq.ft
2.3 Cr
Baba Properties
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1100 sq.ft
1.93 Cr
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1200 sq.ft
2.5 Cr
Baba Properties
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1100 sq.ft
1.95 Cr
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1100 sq.ft
1.91 Cr
Ajay Padole
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1200 sq.ft
1.92 Cr
Sachin
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1500 sq.ft
2.6 Cr
Vijay Sarangule
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1050 sq.ft
2.6 Cr
One Roof Realty LLP
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1200 sq.ft
2.41 Cr
Ajay Padole
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1142 sq.ft
1.91 Cr
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1500 sq.ft
2.27 Cr
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1200 sq.ft
2.32 Cr
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1718 sq.ft
2.29 Cr
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
850 sq.ft
2.05 Cr
Ajay Padole
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1150 sq.ft
2.5 Cr
Ajay Padole
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
850 sq.ft
1.99 Cr
Vijay Sarangule
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
900 sq.ft
1.95 Cr
Heawen Property
Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
953 sq.ft
1.95 Cr
Heawen Property
Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1400 sq.ft | Fully Furnished
43,000
Sunil Fulwadiya
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
2210 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
75,000
Ideal Homes
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
1283 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
45,000
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
868 sq.ft | Unfurnished
45,000
Azuro.in
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
868 sq.ft | Unfurnished
45,000
Azuro.in
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1700 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
60,000
Comfort Real Estate
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
960 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
40,000
Sunil Fulwadiya
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
2210 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
76,000
Ideal Homes
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1200 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
65,000
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1700 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
65,000
Siddhesh
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1550 sq.ft | Fully Furnished
65,000
Anil Yadav
Housing Expert
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
990 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
40,000
Mahesh Thakkar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Flat
2 BHK Flat
820 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
55,000
Dwarkadas Jogeshwar
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1400 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
65,000
Dream Homes Property
Housing Expert
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1140 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
65,000
Ajay Padole
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Flat
3 BHK Flat
1700 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
60,000
Siddhesh
Housing Prime Agent
18 properties VIEW ALL 17 properties VIEW ALL

Kalpataru Crest Developer Information

Established in 1969 with a strong presence in mumbai, thane and pune, over the last 50 years, kalpataru has built residential, commercial and retail projects that are today a testimony to impeccable architectural standards. Kalpataru has upgraded the living standards of urban india and pioneered the concept of lifestyle living. Working with the best in the industry, today, the company’s success is reected in its global recognition with the 100+ awards and accolades it has won. But more importantly, kalpataru’s true success lies in the trust that it has earned from millions of indians. Fulfilling the aspirations of numerous home buyers and ensuring the timely delivery of their dream homes,

Kalpataru has become synonymous with trust and quality construction. And it is in this achievement that the company

Over 50 years of building trust Presence in 9 cities across india
More than 105 landmark projects and
Still growing
Over 21 lakh sq. M. Of area delivered
More than 18000 happy families

Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
  • Kalpataru Grandeur
    3.5 Cr - 6.4 Cr
    Kalpataru Grandeur
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Palasia, Indore
    Kalpataru Vikas
    4.13 Cr - 5.78 Cr
    Kalpataru Vikas
    2 BHK Flat
    IT Colony, Tardeo,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Residency
    82.99 L - 1.05 Cr
    Kalpataru Residency
    3 BHK Flat
    Sultan Bagh, Erragadda,Hyderabad
    Kalpataru Imperial
    1.72 Cr - 2.3 Cr
    Kalpataru Imperial
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Cypress Terraces
    1.07 Cr
    Kalpataru Cypress Terraces
    2 BHK Flat
    Uday Baug, Ghorpadi,Pune
    Kalpataru Avalon
    1.75 Cr - 2.27 Cr
    Kalpataru Avalon
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Avana
    10.15 Cr - 21.24 Cr
    Kalpataru Avana
    3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat, Studio Flat, Duplexes
    Parel, Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance D
    2.28 Cr - 3.45 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance D
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance C
    2.2 Cr - 3.32 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance C
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
  • Kalpataru Grandeur
    3.5 Cr - 6.4 Cr
    Kalpataru Grandeur
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Palasia, Indore
    Kalpataru Residency
    82.99 L - 1.05 Cr
    Kalpataru Residency
    3 BHK Flat
    Sultan Bagh, Erragadda,Hyderabad
    Kalpataru Imperial
    1.72 Cr - 2.3 Cr
    Kalpataru Imperial
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Cypress Terraces
    1.07 Cr
    Kalpataru Cypress Terraces
    2 BHK Flat
    Uday Baug, Ghorpadi,Pune
    Kalpataru Avalon
    1.75 Cr - 2.27 Cr
    Kalpataru Avalon
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Matru Ashish
    7.26 Cr - 10.87 Cr
    Kalpataru Matru Ashish
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Matunga East, Mumbai
    Kalpataru Woodsville
    2.95 Cr - 4.77 Cr
    Kalpataru Woodsville
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Chandivali, Powai,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Avana
    10.15 Cr - 21.24 Cr
    Kalpataru Avana
    3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat, Studio Flat, Duplexes
    Parel, Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance A
    2.25 Cr - 5.22 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance A
    2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance D
    2.28 Cr - 3.45 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance D
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance C
    2.2 Cr - 3.32 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance C
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Serenity Bldg 2
    60.34 L
    Kalpataru Serenity Bldg 2
    2 BHK Flat
    Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar,Pune
    Kalpataru Sunrise D
    1.37 Cr
    Kalpataru Sunrise D
    3 BHK Flat
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Jade Residences G
    2.3 Cr
    Kalpataru Jade Residences G
    3 BHK Flat
    Baner, Pune
    Kalpataru Sunrise B
    81.0 L
    Kalpataru Sunrise B
    2 BHK Flat
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Sunrise
    1.15 Cr - 2.12 Cr
    Kalpataru Sunrise
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
    1.13 Cr - 1.17 Cr
    Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Kaspate Wasti, Wakad,Pune
    Kalpataru Jade Residences B
    1.4 Cr - 4.0 Cr
    Kalpataru Jade Residences B
    3, 4 BHK Flat, Duplexes
    Baner, Pune
    Kalpataru Sunrise E
    1.37 Cr
    Kalpataru Sunrise E
    3 BHK Flat
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Sunrise A
    67.62 L - 99.68 L
    Kalpataru Sunrise A
    1, 2 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
  • Kalpataru Grandeur
    3.5 Cr - 6.4 Cr
    Kalpataru Grandeur
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Palasia, Indore
    Kalpataru Residency
    82.99 L - 1.05 Cr
    Kalpataru Residency
    3 BHK Flat
    Sultan Bagh, Erragadda,Hyderabad
    Kalpataru Imperial
    1.72 Cr - 2.3 Cr
    Kalpataru Imperial
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Cypress Terraces
    1.07 Cr
    Kalpataru Cypress Terraces
    2 BHK Flat
    Uday Baug, Ghorpadi,Pune
    Kalpataru Avalon
    1.75 Cr - 2.27 Cr
    Kalpataru Avalon
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Matru Ashish
    7.26 Cr - 10.87 Cr
    Kalpataru Matru Ashish
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Matunga East, Mumbai
    Kalpataru Woodsville
    2.95 Cr - 4.77 Cr
    Kalpataru Woodsville
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Chandivali, Powai,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Avana
    10.15 Cr - 21.24 Cr
    Kalpataru Avana
    3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat, Studio Flat, Duplexes
    Parel, Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance A
    2.25 Cr - 5.22 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance A
    2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Radiance C
    2.2 Cr - 3.32 Cr
    Kalpataru Radiance C
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West,Mumbai
    Kalpataru Serenity Bldg 2
    60.34 L
    Kalpataru Serenity Bldg 2
    2 BHK Flat
    Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar,Pune
    Kalpataru Immensa E
    92.5 L - 2.2 Cr
    Kalpataru Immensa E
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Immensa H
    1.26 Cr - 2.1 Cr
    Kalpataru Immensa H
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Jade Residences G
    2.3 Cr
    Kalpataru Jade Residences G
    3 BHK Flat
    Baner, Pune
    Kalpataru Immensa B
    1.29 Cr - 3.09 Cr
    Kalpataru Immensa B
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
    1.13 Cr - 1.17 Cr
    Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
    2, 3 BHK Flats
    Kaspate Wasti, Wakad,Pune
    Kalpataru Jade Residences B
    1.4 Cr - 4.0 Cr
    Kalpataru Jade Residences B
    3, 4 BHK Flat, Duplexes
    Baner, Pune
    Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 4
    1.1 Cr
    Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 4
    3 BHK Flat
    Kaspate Wasti, Wakad,Pune
    Kalpataru Immensa G
    1.78 Cr - 3.99 Cr
    Kalpataru Immensa G
    3, 4 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane
    Kalpataru Sunrise A
    67.62 L - 99.68 L
    Kalpataru Sunrise A
    1, 2 BHK Flats
    Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West,Thane

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
For Project
Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 860 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 1015 sqft.

Answered 705 days ago
For Project
Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Answered 705 days ago
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Kalpataru Crest?

The price of 2 BHK in Kalpataru Crest is Rs.2 Cr.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Kalpataru Crest?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Kalpataru Crest is 860.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Kalpataru Crest?

The possession status of Kalpataru Crest is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Aug, 2017.

What are the nearby projects to Kalpataru Crest?

Where is Kalpataru Crest located?

The Kalpataru Crest is located in Bhandup West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Bhandup West

What are the other projects done by Kalpataru Group in Mumbai?

More Projects By Kalpataru Group

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Similar Properties to Kalpataru Crest