housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Gurgaon
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Kartikaye Floors 2
Kartikaye Floors 2
Vivek Floors 6
Salasar Estate 3
Salasar Estate 6
Ankur Floors 6
Allure Floors - 18
Shiva Homz - 2
Allure Floors 20
4-Directions Floors - 2
RSA Villa - 2
Adhikari Floors - 1
Propsensex Panache Greens D - 127
Raheja Floor - 3
Media OD - 60
Giriraj Floors 3
Allure Floors 17
HRV Floors 1
Fair N Deal Floors 2
Yogendra Floors - 1
Resale Projects
56 MT
Arora E 25 Vipul World
3D C 50 Rosewood
E-24 Vipul World
SDR Floors -12
Daffodil M-9/36B PH 2
Dhruv Floors 2
Daffodils H 63 Uppal Southend
United 2470 Sec 46
I 144 SC 2
City Estate C73
CBS Residency
Property Street Independent Floors
68 Southend
Dhruv Floors 4
Aadhar C - 27 Vipul World
Top Builders in City
Sriven Avenues Pvt Ltd
Pooja Developers
Jamil shikh
LAKSHMISHREE DEVELOPERS & INFRA-TECH
Kiruba Sankar
Brahma Group
Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE)
Aarush Associates
Sankalp Builders
Vaman Civil Constructions
Shri Krishna Land Developers And Builders
Sudam Landmark
Bangalore Homes Developers
Shubharambha Developers
ARM Engineers
Jyoti Patil
LR Infrahomes India Pvt. Ltd.
hemant r rana
Suryakanthi Homes
Sanvi Realty
Bhoomi Properties
S k rajyog group
Tirumala Townships Llp
Yograj Construction
Shubhashree Group
Genuine Constructions
Sathish
natarajan
Aarya Ambience Enterprise
Erudite Realty
sajeesh t
Ess kay constructions
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
SKGP Properties
Springlea Developers Pvt Ltd
Abadoo Projects India Pvt Ltd
Redundant
Horizon Infracon
Bhoomi Infra
Khilare Associates
Contour Buildcon private limited
Ashok Malhotra Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Apr 6, 2018

Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1

C Block, Sushant Lok-1, Near Vyapar Kendra, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon
1.22 Cr₹8.30 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1Gallery Cover Pic of Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1
3 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹8.30 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1475.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1?

Tennis Court to give you the place where you can exercise while enjoying

Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 Overview

Sizes
1475.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 3 units
Launch Date
Aug, 2012
Avg. Price
8.30 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment

About Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1

Luxury Home 1 is going to redefine the way luxury is contemplated and perceived. If one owns a property in Luxury Home 1 you can be sure that you will literally be bathed in luxury and sophistication all around. Starting from the comforts associated with the living room to the various amenities and facilities available outdoors there is no denying the fact that Luxury Home 1 is something that will provide excellent value for money. The fact that it is situated in a green and clean surrounding is perhaps the icing on the cake. Lastly, owning a home here will send your rankings soaring as far as status is concerned.
  • Utility Shops within the Complex
  • Strategic Location Advantages
  • Earthquake Resistant RCC Framed Structure
Show Less About Project

Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 1475.00 sq.ft
3 BHK
₹ 1.22 Cr
Builtup Area : 1475.00 sq.ft at ₹8.3K per sq.ft
Carpet Area : 1327.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹60.78 K
2D3D
Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 Floor Plan: 3 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1475 sq.ft 1

Tour Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1
See Project Photos
See Neighbourhood Images

Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 Amenities

Children Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track

Flat Amenities

Washing Machine area
Modular Kitchen

floorings

Living/Dining: Italian Marbles
Master Bedroom: Wooden Floorings
Other Bedroom: Italian Marbles
Kitchen: Italian Marbles
Toilets: Standard Floorings
Balcony: Standard Floorings

fittings

Electrical: Standard Fittings
Toilets: Standard Fittings
Kitchen: Standard Fittings
Doors: Standard Fittings
Windows: Standard Fittings
Others: Standard Fittings

walls

Interior: Standard Paints
Exterior: Standard Paints
Kitchen: Standard Paints
Toilets: Standard Paints
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Realty Buzz Bank Offers (7)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Sector 43
NameDistance
Singh Tandoori Chicken300 m
Lockup Restaurant600 m
Bikkgane Biryani600 m
Curry N Phulka Restaurant700 m
Nosh Restaurant900 m
Bar in Sector 43
NameDistance
The Empire400 m
Story Club And Lounge (the Westin Hotel)2.7 km
The Odyssey2.8 km
Bar Zen - Courtyard By Marriott700 m
Attitude Lounge Bar900 m
Shopping
Mall in Sector 43
NameDistance
HUDA City Centre1.2 km
Arjun Marg Shopping Mall2 km
Mega Mall2.5 km
City Centre2.7 km
Plaza Mall2.8 km
Commute
Railway in Sector 43
NameDistance
Huda City Centre Metro Station1.2 km
Sector 53-54 rapid metro1.9 km
Sector 53/54 Metro2 km
Phase 1 rapid metro station2.1 km
Iffco Chowk Metro Station2.2 km
Bus in Sector 43
NameDistance
Huda City Center Bus Stop1.2 km
Genpact Bus Stop1.6 km
Sree Godowns Stop2 km
Airport in Sector 43
NameDistance
Indira Gandhi International Airport11.4 km
Safdarjung Airport19 km
Air Force Station19.6 km
Air Force Station14.1 km
ATFM CENTER, Airports Authority Of India10.1 km
Parks
Park in Sector 43
NameDistance
Sushant Lok Central Park200 m
Lily Park200 m
Lotus Park300 m
Mehandi Park300 m
C Block Park400 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Sector 43
NameDistance
Fortis Memorial Research Institute1.1 km
CGS Veterinary Hospital2.1 km
Artemis Hospital Gurgaon2.9 km
Paras Hospitals600 m
Paras Hospitals Obsessive Compulsive Disorder600 m
Pharmacy in Sector 43
NameDistance
Good Care Medicos700 m
91 Plus Nine One600 m
Panday Medical Store600 m
Mittal Medical Shop600 m
Pasricha Pharmacy600 m
Banks
Atm in Sector 43
NameDistance
Punjab & Sind Bank ATM300 m
IndusInd Bank ATM - Sushant Lok-1,Gurgaon400 m
HDFC ATM600 m
IndusInd Bank ATM - Gurgaon, Haryana600 m
CITIbank ATM700 m
Groceries
Grocery in Sector 43
NameDistance
Grocery Store100 m
SRS Value Bazaar300 m
Aggarwal Super Mart600 m
Mandi Fruits Vegitable600 m
Shivem Shivani Departmental Store1.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Sector 43
NameDistance
PVR Cinemas DLF (Mega Mall)2.5 km
PVR Cinemas Dlf City Centre Mall2.7 km
Urban Wellness800 m
Ram Hall1.8 km
Vijay Hall1.8 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Sector 43 Gurgaon, is a primed locality in the city of Gurgaon. It is well connected to various other regions through major roadways with Sector 30 M Wide Main Road being the most important one. Other roads that pass through the region are DLF golf Course Road, St.Thomas Marg, Vyapur Kendra Block road and Sector 44 Road. The Gurgaon Railway Station is also in close vicinity. It also a major educational hub with many educational institutions in the region like Excelsior American School, Chiranjiv Bharati School, Amity International School, Shalam Hills International School, Shiv Nadar School and The Shri Ram School to name a few. There is also easy access to health care facilities with many hospitals being in the locality like Paras Hospital and Fortis Memorial Research Institute being at an arm’s length.
Know more about Sector 43

Price Trends Of Sector 43

 0.07%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120179878
Quarter 220179878
Quarter 320179878
Quarter 420179889
Quarter 120189903
Quarter 220189817
Quarter 320189817
Quarter 420189817
Quarter 120199869
Quarter 220199761
Quarter 3201910605
Quarter 4201911383
Quarter 1202011294
Quarter 2202011475
Quarter 3202011391
Quarter 4202011391
See price trends in Sector 43

Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 Developer Information

RB
Realty Buzz
Established In
2010
Realty Buzz is been in the construction sector and is been serving the clients since 2010. They have a vision of aspiration of each person to their own house. The group believes in fair and transiency of business transaction. They respect the clients hard earning and hence plan and design the project in a manner that will give the best return for their expectation. Customer relationship and unique designs of the project is the main aspect of the group. Investing in this group’s project is always a good deal to go with. Realty Buzz has an eye to become the best in the business buy winning heart of their million clients.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have a completion date registered with RERA?

A:

Date of completion as provided to RERA is Jan, 2014.

Q:

What are the minimum to maximum rental rates in the area?

A:

Project price has appreciated by 23.57% in last 1 year

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 located?

The Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 is located in Sector 43, Gurgaon. View all Projects in Sector 43

What are the nearby projects to Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1?

What are the possession status and possession date of Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1?

The possession status of Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jan, 2014.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 is 1475.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1?

The price of 3 BHK in Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1 is Rs.1.22 Cr.

Similar Properties to Realty Buzz Luxury Home 1

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects