Sponsored
₹42.0 L
Residential Plot
Sarkar Samakulam, Coimbatore
Avg. Price₹3.36 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Athipalayam , Sarkar Samakulam, Coimbatore

35.0 L
₹2.33 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1500 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.33 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
West facing
Facing
Property Location
Athipalayam , Sarkar Samakulam, Coimbatore
Around This Property
School
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Hospital
Kumaran Medical Center
3 mins
(3.9 km)
Price
35.0 L
Length
30 ft
Width
50 ft
About this property
1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Sarkar Samakulam, Coimbatore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.33k. Price. The plot is West facing. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Government community Health Centre (GH)-SSKULAM, Punarva Natural Healthcare Centre, New Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
0.93 km away
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Gem Field
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2
0.83 km away
₹16.74 L - 32.25 L
Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2
Sai Field Properties
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
KP
KR Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Neelavanam
0.93 km away
₹35.48 L - 67.04 L
G Square Neelavanam
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Tranquil Nest
0.93 km away
₹17.4 L - 34.37 L
Sri Tranquil Nest
Sri Vishakha Fields
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VVM Icon City
0.93 km away
₹17.36 L - 47.03 L
VVM Icon City
VVM Property Developers
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Flats Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
KP
KR Properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arugam Orchid Springs
0.93 km away
₹20.54 L - 39.72 L
Arugam Orchid Springs
Arugam Constructions
Residential Plots Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
KP
KR Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Living
0.93 km away