More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 577

Flats for Sale in Baronwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baronwala? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baronwala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Baronwala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baronwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1352 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Badowala, Baronwala
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Badowala, Baronwala
2 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Badowala, Baronwala
2 BHK Flat (1352 sq.ft)
₹54.47 L
Badowala, Baronwala
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Badowala, Baronwala
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹44.0 L
Badowala, Baronwala
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Badowala, Baronwala
Capital Royal Casa (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.53 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Gangotri Vihar, Pitthuwala
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
ITBP Residence Colony, Seema Dwar
...Read more
PG
Pari Group
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
PG
Pari Group
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pari Group
1/2
New Booking
₹54.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSunanda Medical Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GC
Gaurav Chaudhary
1/5
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSunanda Medical Centre- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SA
Simna Associates
1/7
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunanda Medical CentreClose to St.Jude's School
Updated
5d ago
Kunal
Owner
1/13
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/13
5.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh Hospital
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
4.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/3
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/9
4 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/2
4 km away
Resale
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
92 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/16
5 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Dehradun Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Tantra Real Estateers Sukhdevluthra
Owner
1/3
4.13 km away
Resale
₹21.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmPahalwan para...+ More
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/8
4.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/5
5 km away
New Booking
₹92.95 L
Avg. price: ₹78.11k/sq.mt
119 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 1.2 km...+ More
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/41
5.38 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/19
5.72 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/21
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
A
Arsh
1/31
5.38 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/16
5.38 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/7
5.38 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift
Updated
4d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/38
5.38 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/15
4.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Railway Station
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/41
5.38 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baronwala, Dehradun

10,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Baronwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Swastik Greens
3 BHK Villa
Baronwala,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baronwala, Dehradun

5,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.05
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year