Saved
Last updated: Apr 15, 2026

Residential Plot
By Subhagruha Infrastructures Private Limited
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II, Singanabanda, Visakhapatnam

27.95 L
₹13.97 K/sq.yd
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Main Image 1Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Main Image 1
Save
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Elevation 1
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Amenities 2
+ 12 more
200 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹13.97 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II, Singanabanda, Visakhapatnam
Around This Property
School
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam
5 mins
(3.8 km)
Hospital
Anil Neerukonda Hospital
Restaurant
MFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT
5 mins
(5 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameSubhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
27.95 L
Length
30 yd
Width
6 yd
Width of facing road
40 yd
No. of open sides
2
About this property
Boghapuram airport just 10min drive vijayanagaram city just 10min drive thagharapuvalasa city just 10min drive surroundings international school s

More About This Property

200 square_yard Plot for sale in Singanabanda, Visakhapatnam. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.95 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.98k. Price. The name of the project is Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are MFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT, Dr Avala Ravi Charan Chest Clinic., Hotel Bliss Pure Vegetarian
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Singanabanda

(Plot)
64.27%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Singanabanda in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Singanabanda
64.27%
Last 1 Year
₹1.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Main Image 1
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Plot View 1
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Plot View 2
+5
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Elevation 1
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Amenities 2
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Landscaped Gardens 3
+3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saanvi II Children's play area 4

Singanabanda Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Singanabanda, Visakhapatnam

Share
Singanabanda is an locality in Visakhapatnam, Vishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh, India, 531162. Bheemunipatnam (12.17 Km) are the nearby areas to Singanabanda. Vizianagaram, Visakhapatnam are the nearby cities to Singanabanda. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial