Saved
Last updated: May 13, 2026

Residential Plot
Beharbari, Beharbari, Lalmati, Guwahati

1.3 Cr
₹3.01 K/sq.ft
Beharbari Main Image 1Beharbari Main Image 1
Save
Beharbari Plot View 1
Beharbari Plot View 2
+ 3 more
4320 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.01 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Beharbari, Beharbari, Lalmati, Guwahati
Around This Property
School
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati
Price
1.3 Cr
Length
72 ft
Width
60 ft
Width of facing road
72 ft
Added
3 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
4320 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalmati, Guwahati. This land has a dimension of 72.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 72.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are GNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit, Kalita Spectrum, The Lily Hotel
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Lalmati

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Lalmati in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Lalmati
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹2.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Beharbari Main Image 1
Beharbari Plot View 1
Beharbari Plot View 2
+2
Beharbari Plot View 3

Lalmati Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Lalmati, Guwahati

Share
Lalmati is an locality in Guwahati, Assam, India, 783384. Lokhra (2.92 Km), Ahom Gaon (4.53 Km), Lal Ganesh (7.25 Km), Kahilipara (10.18 Km), Athgaon (11.15 Km) are the nearby areas to Lalmati. Ri Bhoi, Guwahati are the nearby cities to Lalmati. Read More