Saved
Last updated: Apr 17, 2026

Residential Plot
Vrindavan dreem city, Harnya Khedi, AB Bypass Road, Indore

27.72 L
₹3.08 K/sq.ft
Vrindavan dreem city Main Image 1Vrindavan dreem city Main Image 1
Save
Vrindavan dreem city Plot View 1
Vrindavan dreem city Plot View 2
+ 2 more
900 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.08 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
South-East facing
Facing
Property Location
Vrindavan dreem city, Harnya Khedi, AB Bypass Road, Indore
Price
27.72 L
Length
45 ft
Width
20 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
24 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
900 Square feet Plot for sale in Harnya Khedi, Indore. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.72 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.08k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is South-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Kalyanam Hotel And Resort, Bhanwarilal Mithaiwala, and Mewara Hospital:
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Harnya Khedi

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Harnya Khedi in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Harnya Khedi
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vrindavan dreem city Main Image 1
Vrindavan dreem city Plot View 1
Vrindavan dreem city Plot View 2
+1
Vrindavan dreem city Plot View 3

Harnya Khedi Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Harnya Khedi, Indore

Share
Harnya Khedi is a fast developing locality in the Indore District in Madhya Pradesh, India. It is located adjacent to the Mumbai-Agra Road, that is a major highway linking both the cities. There are a lot of Defense Training Schools in its vicinity. The reputed Indian Institution of Management is also situated close by. The railway station and the airport are easily accessible from Harnya Khedi. It also enjoys accessibility to other schools, colleges, malls, hospitals, hotels and many other commercial and recreational centers. The Chambal and Gambhir Rivers also flow close by Harnya Khedi. The reputed temple of Janapav is also in the vicinity which bestows the place with divine importance as well. Read More