Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Botanical Garden Area, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Botanical Garden Area)

Nikhil Shah
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya, Garden Reach- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 2.1 kmAvani Riverside ...+ More
Nikhil Shah
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manish Chinmay
Owner
1/28
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratala Metro Station...+ More
Amit Chatterjee
Owner
1/8
6.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmNetaji Bhavan Metro Station- 4.1 km ...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0....+ More
Anirban Kr Banerjee
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0....+ More
Major Sayak Chowdhury
Owner
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Aharna Deb Roy
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0....+ More
Arshad Khan
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0...+ More
Sayan Modak
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- Park Street, Kolkata- 0.1 kmAv...+ More
Sayandeep Ghosh
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Kanu Banerjee
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Guptah311
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya, Garden Reach- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 2.4 kmIndia Restaurant- 0...+ More
Amaresh Saha
Owner
1/47
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Debjani
Owner
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Aditya Jaiswal
Owner
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Botanical Garden Area, Kolkata

Indian Institute Of Engineering Science And Technology
7,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Botanical Garden Area, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Technicians Guild Ananda Dhara
Property
Botanical Garden Area,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Technicians Guild Ananya
Property
Botanical Garden Area,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Technicians Guild Jatindra Abasan
Property
Botanical Garden Area,Howrah
 

Popular Locality for sale around Botanical Garden Area, Kolkata

Danesh Sheikh Lane
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shibpur
17 people rated this locality
4.41
5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khidirpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shalimar
4,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garden Reach
3,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Watganj
9,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mominpore
1 people rated this locality
3.75
18,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hastings
1 people rated this locality
4
11,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft