More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Manikbagh, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manikbagh? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manikbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manikbagh, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2262 sq.ft)
₹92.66 L
Manikbagh, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1859 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Manikbagh, Indore
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Manikbagh
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
Resale
₹92.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
CA Samay Jain
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply