Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 720

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
5.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
9.27 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
6.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Rakesh Chauhan
Owner
1/9
2.04 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
4.49 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Wadgaonkar
Owner
3.25 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
4.16 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Nisha
Owner
1/2
4.64 km away
Resale
Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Mahesh Gore
Owner
1/4
3.92 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Amol Patil
Owner
1/8
3.75 km away
Resale
Roongta Shree Tirumala Aashiyana Apartment
RERA
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Mahalakshmi Nagar
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
4,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandni Nagar
3,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Nagar
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Annex
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthak Garima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
17.81 L-28.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pradnya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
21.11 L-28.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajsiddhi Ganga Residency
Property
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narkhede Star Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Rajashree Pride Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadeo Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aawas Swaraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
10.5 L-20.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yashashree Hari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
18.3 L-25.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sharada Heights
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Chunchale
3,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft