Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 470

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ramol, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Karan Prajapati
Owner
1/28
1.82 km away
Resale
Kansas Devasya
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
Owner
1/15
2.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Urvish Patel
Owner
1/9
2.63 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School Ahmedabad- 0.5 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomi...+ More
Rajneekant Luhar
Owner
1/14
2.63 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Ajay Valand
Owner
1/42
2.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Hari Radhe Parisar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sailesh
Owner
1/16
2.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/45
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Hari Radhe Parisar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Mehulkumar Patel
Owner
1/9
2.63 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Patel Chintan Kumar Babubhai
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
NirmaL
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
PAL JITENDRA
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sharanam Shreenand Heights
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 2.4 kmVastral Gam Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Harsh Pandya
Owner
1/37
Resale
Soham Sanidhya
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 2.2 kmVastral Gam Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Nisha Vishnu Vangari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 2.5 kmNirant Cross Road Metro S...+ More
Tejas Darji
Owner
Resale
Sarthi Parisar
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Dharmendra
Owner
1/13
Resale
Sharanam Shreenand Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Parth Vala
Owner
1/7
Resale
Span Pushp Heights Block A C And D
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Nilesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
Span Pushp Heights
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Gurucharan Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Sharanam Shreenand Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramol, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Suman Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalanand Sahaj Eminence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukhi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ramol,Ahmedabad
15.2 L-24.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Ramol,Ahmedabad
23.98 L-32.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Shaligram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Pushp Heights
Property
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
2 BHK Apartment
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Sanidhya Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
Ramol,Ahmedabad
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Ramol,Ahmedabad
26.0 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam 84
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramol, Ahmedabad