More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Salap, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Salap? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Salap. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Salap. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Salap, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (701 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Salap, Howrah
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights (399 sq.ft)
₹28.83 L - 65.6 L
Salap, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Salap, Howrah
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1375 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Salap, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Salap, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Salap, Howrah
3 BHK Independent House (1840 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Salap, Howrah
USE Charulata (1059 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L - 2.09 Cr
Salap, Howrah
4 BHK Independent House (3080 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Salap, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (916 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Salap, Howrah
...Read more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salap, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 29.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pawan Kumar Jha
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salap Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/18
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
RABI SAHA BAKSHI
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulip Inn- 10.3 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
US
Universal Success Enterprises
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Salap, Howrah

2 BHK Villa
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹89.28 L
4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salap

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
2.07 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
3.17 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Musharraf Wahhab
Owner
1/20
Resale
Universal USE Kolkata West International City
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Mantu Mondal
Owner
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UA
Universal Associates & Builders
1/2

2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Salap, Howrah

2 BHK Villa
₹39.15 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹51.98 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹55.94 L - 1.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹75.11 L - 1.59 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ft
SH
SS Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salap, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹35.91 L - 43.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Suman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salap for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulip Inn- 10.3 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rupamb62
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1116 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salap for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulip Inn- 10.3 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Abhijit Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Salap for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulip Inn- 10.3 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km