Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 174

New Residential Projects in Thirumalai Naicken Palayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thirumalai Naicken Palayam? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thirumalai Naicken Palayam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
HAYA (1052 sq.ft)
₹26.32 L - 55.69 L
Idikarai, Coimbatore
Mayon Vriksham Grande (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.28 L - 3.3 Cr
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
Mayons Vriksham Grande (640 sq.ft)
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
G Square New Town (762 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L - 44.5 L
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
Archadius Ashraya (1100 sq.ft)
₹25.25 L - 80.01 L
Idikarai, Coimbatore
New Pioneer Nagar (973 sq.ft)
₹19.01 L - 70.03 L
Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore
Sree Sai Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
₹17.17 L - 37.42 L
Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore
KK Home Green Villas (903 sq.ft)
₹24.83 L
Gudalur, Coimbatore
Shrii Vishakha Garden (6781 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Periyanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore
Jemi Sri angalammanpuram (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shanthi Medu, Coimbatore
...Read more
AD
Address Developers
1/34
6.43 km away
HAYA
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Idikarai, Coimbatore

1052 sq.ft Plot
₹26.32 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹26.65 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹39.56 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹43.13 L
1726 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹43.73 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹44.61 L
1810 sq.ft Plot
₹45.29 L
1853 sq.ft Plot
₹46.36 L
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/37
5.53 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Athipalayam, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
8585 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 93.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/29
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹69.55 L
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
4w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
6.31 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Athipalayam, Coimbatore

762 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
3284 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2d ago
AP
Archadius Properties
1/14
6.61 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Idikarai, Coimbatore

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.25 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹28.46 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹33.74 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹35.3 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹36.44 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹36.72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹58 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SK
shri krishna realtors
1/2
1.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

973 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
3584 sq.ft Plot
₹70.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AB
Aathira Builder
1/8
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.17 L
1 BHK Villa
₹27.1 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.8 L - 37.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.43k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumalai Naicken Palayam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fort
2.60 kmfrom
₹29.37 L - 44.23 L
G Square Fort
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Veerapandi, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
5.69 kmfrom
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
KK
K K Builders
1/5
2.39 km away

2 BHK Villa in Gudalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹24.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SV
Shrii Vishakha Properties
1/17
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

6781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jemi Housing Ltd
1/2
2.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shanthi Medu, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012
OP
OTTITI Promoters And Builders
1/4
1.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

723 sq.ft Plot
₹10.38 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹19.03 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹28.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GB
GRN Builders And Land Promoters
1/9
2.16 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Periyanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L
4 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32 K - ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
BB
Blue Builders
1/15
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹15.24 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹15.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.49 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹16.21 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹16.49 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹18.18 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹21.22 L
2112 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.5 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46 L
4 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹878.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PJ
Pravin J
1/15
3.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi, Coimbatore

574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
KK
K K Builders
1/9
2.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Periyanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 20.14 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.98 L - 30.15 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
A
Archadius
1/15
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.62 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.5 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
VF
Vijay Foundation
1/8
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹17.35 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹38.89 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹52.26 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹53.85 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹61.63 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹62.35 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹63.31 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹64.46 L
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹64.86 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹66.86 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹71.84 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumalai Naicken Palayam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fort
₹29.37 L - 44.23 L
G Square Fort
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Veerapandi, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
by Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
MP
Manchester Properties
1/5
1.57 km away

464 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1 BHK Villa
₹23 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
CC
Cosmic Constructions
1/5
1.07 km away

1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VI
Vijay Infra
1/4
2.72 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Periyanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Best Home Developers
1/3
3.51 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mathampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 33.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BH
Best Home Developers
1/55
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Veerapandi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53.0 L - 97.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.64 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Veerapandi Pirivu, Coimbatore

652 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.93 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Narasimhanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.65 L
1 BHK Villa
₹57.58 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59.43 L - 61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MP
Manchester Properties
1/5
7.13 km away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Senamanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
Updated
3w ago
KD
KRK Developers
1/16
6.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Idikarai, Coimbatore

1083 sq.ft Plot
₹34.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
2042 sq.ft Plot
₹65.16 L
2405 sq.ft Plot
₹76.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AP
Archadius Properties
1/32
5.93 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Narasimhanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

579 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹26.34 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹32.13 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
2455 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
2.6 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi, Coimbatore

1281 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PB
P Balakrishnan
1/13
6.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Idikarai, Coimbatore

1254 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹40.28 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹42.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.03 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹43.55 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1632 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹50.87 L
1781 sq.ft Plot
₹51.1 L
1868 sq.ft Plot
₹53.59 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹55.83 L
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹58.79 L
2732 sq.ft Plot
₹78.38 L
3324 sq.ft Plot
₹95.37 L
4352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Laksha Promoters & Realtors
1/8
3.44 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Bilichi, Coimbatore

777 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.16 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 37 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thirumalai Naicken Palayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Swarna Boomi
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Periyanaickenpalayam,Coimbatore
29.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Altitude
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Ilaria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
82.18 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Kailash
3 BHK Villa
GN Mills,Coimbatore
3.12 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3 BHK Apartment
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
1.15 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
61.82 L-86.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
85.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Poorna
3 BHK Villa
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
3.48 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
67.09 L-84.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirumalai Naicken Palayam, Coimbatore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Rise in last 1 Year