More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ajabpur Kalan? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ajabpur Kalan. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Ajabpur Kalan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Race Course One (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Race Course, Dehradun
4 BHK Penthouse (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Shastri Nagar, Ajabpur Kalan
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Shastri Nagar, Ajabpur Kalan
Residential Plot (1604 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vidhan Sabha Colony, Rispnapuram
Mansarovar Apartment (2087 sq.ft)
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun
Highline Navada Heights Phase 2
Price on Request
Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun
Celibrity 21
Price on Request
Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Saket Colony, Ajabpur Kalan
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vidhan Sabha Colony, Ajabpur Kalan
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Anand Vihar, Ajabpur Kalan
...Read more
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
6d ago
Ritika Kapriyal
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 2 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
RL
Raj Lumba

Property in Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun

Possession: Jan, 2022
Shailendra S Panwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ajabpur Kalan for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Madan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ajabpur Kalan for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Rajiv Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ajabpur Kalan for Rs. 25500000
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Hemant Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ajabpur Kalan for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Manoj Jaggi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ajabpur Kalan for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
H
Hansmukhi
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansmukhi Race Course Valley

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹25.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014