Sponsored
₹2.0 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Kohefiza, Bhopal
Avg. Price₹11.76 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 9, 2026

Residential Plot
Vip Road, Bhopal

65.0 L
₹2.52 K/sq.ft
Vip Road Main Image 1Vip Road Main Image 1
Save
Vip Road More Images 1
Vip Road More Images 2
+ 7 more
2575 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.52 K/sq.ft
School
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School
Price
65.0 L
Length
68 ft
Width
38 ft
Width of facing road
39 ft
No. of open sides
2
About this property
2575 square_feet Plot for sale in Khanugaon, Bhopal. This land has a dimension of 68.0 ft length 38.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 65.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.52k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 39.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Jawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre, Hamidia Hospital, Boat Club, Bhopal
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vip Road Main Image 1
Vip Road More Images 1
Vip Road More Images 2
+6
Vip Road More Images 3

Vip Road Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Vip Road, Bhopal

Share
Vip Road is an locality in Bhopal, Bhopal District, Madhya Pradesh, India. Bhopal are the nearby cities to Vip Road. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI