More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

Flats for Sale by Individual Agent - Garnet Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Garnet Homes
Experience
0.5 years
Total listings
95
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Thirumudivakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹68.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
Play video
1/34
New Booking
TCP Altura
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/31
New Booking
Casagrand Majestica
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chennai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
New Booking
Brigade Residences
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mogappair for Rs. 17000000
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

1 BHK Flat
₹32.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SF
SHRISHAS Foundation
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/33
New Booking
Baashyaam The Plutus Residence
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.62 L - 91.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vihaa Hospital - Multi-Speciality hospital in chennai | AnnanagarNatural LightGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
Resale
Sattva Misty Charm
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
New Booking
Casagrand Promenade
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/26
New Booking
Primus Sangama
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
New Booking
Soven Sachi
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00