Anuj GadreOwner1/8ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Limboda Gari, Indore Rajendra Niketan RERA₹39.95 LAvg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft850 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated Community Updated 4d agoContact
Gourav MehraOwner1/4Resale2 BHK Independent House in Limboda Gari Rajendra Niketan RERA₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 kmContact
NRNirvana Reality1/124.9 kms awayNirvana Landmark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore 2 BHK Flat₹72.1 L - 74.66 L3 BHK Flat₹90.65 L - 91.81 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited 1/250.2 km awayZero BrokerageKingmaker Universe RERAResidential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore 1000 sq.ft Plot₹46.5 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹58.13 LAvg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026Contact
AN Associate1/101.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Puwarda Junarda, Indore RERA₹44.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ MoreContact
AN Associate1/101.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Puwarda Junarda, Indore RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ MoreContact
Universal Infratech1/342.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShiv Alaska Corridor RERAResidential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda, Indore 800 sq.ft Plot₹29.2 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹36.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Vipul DangiOwner1/92.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Puwarda Junarda, Indore ₹31.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft850 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 1.6 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 kmContact
SPSuraj Panchalkar1/172.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Puwarda Junarda, Indore RERA₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 2 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant...+ MoreContact
NavneetOwner1/22.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Palakhedi, Indore RERA₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 kmContact
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited 1/102.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGrow Sankalp Corridor RERAResidential Land / Plots in Palakhedi, Indore 675 sq.ft Plot₹25.31 LAvg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
HRHM realty1/33.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore 700 sq.ft Plot₹39.2 L800 sq.ft Plot₹44.8 L850 sq.ft Plot₹47.6 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹56 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
HRHM realty1/133.6 kms awayZero BrokerageOpera Estate RERAResidential Land / Plots in Budhaniya, Indore 1000 sq.ft Plot₹38.5 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹42.35 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PPerfectgrowinfratech1231/93.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Songir RERA₹10.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft420 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 kmContact
PPerfectgrowinfratech1231/93.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Songir, Indore RERA₹16.07 LAvg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft675 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 kmContact
PPerfectgrowinfratech1231/93.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Songir, Indore RERA₹22.53 LAvg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft850 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 kmContact
Universal Infratech1/343.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBuildwell Eminence RERA2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road, Indore 2 BHK Flat₹57.57 L - 61.56 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
UIUniversal Infratech1/204.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSky Deck RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore 2 BHK Flat₹76.46 L - 84.92 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1121 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited 1/124.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Krishna Premium Corridor RERAResidential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore 1000 sq.ft Plot₹46.5 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹58.13 LAvg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited 1/114.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTB Sankalp Grande RERAResidential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore 600 sq.ft Plot₹21.9 L675 sq.ft Plot₹24.64 L768 sq.ft Plot₹28.03 L800 sq.ft Plot₹29.2 L892 sq.ft Plot₹32.56 LAvg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
AN Associate1/44.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/44.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹68.75 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact