Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move Properties in Chalikkavattom, Vennala, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sajith
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Lijo Joy
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Unitac Avonlea
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Vennala, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vennala, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Vennala, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 33.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
UB
Unitac Builders and Developers
1/12

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vennala, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L - 48.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.18 L - 59.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KB
Kalpaka Builders Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vennala, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
MANOJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vennala for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Rita's High School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kalpaka Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpaka Green Emerald

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vennala, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2007