Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Green Park, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R Siddhi
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Green Park)

SR
SM realtors
1/35
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
6.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SASA REALTORS
1/19
0.2 km away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Behala Bazar MetroClose to Lake MallGood Cross ventilation
SR
S R Property
1/12
0.8 km away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Green Park

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
5.64 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
5.72 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
NI
Navnirman Infracon
Seller + 2 more
SASA REALTORS
1/17
0.8 km away
Verified
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
CB
Chandan Bhadani
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospita...+ More
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
JJ
J J Properties
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
S
Shayandeep
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Shayandeep
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Shayandeep
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
S
Shayandeep
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
RR
Residena Realty
1/9
0.9 km away
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.Close to Bus StopClose to D. A. ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Green Park

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/19
1.0 km away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RSV HospitalClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
RR
Residena Realty
1/37
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PC
Prop Connect
1/13
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart Home
SASA REALTORS
1/19
1.0 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Green Park, Kolkata

Jyoti Nagar
2,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabindra Palli
3,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Bakshi Bagan
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indrajit Pally
4,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakuntala Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Green Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Ujan
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Aditri Ashish
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Alipore,Kolkata
2.27 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Icon 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
70.17 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UST Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.01 Cr-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Amora
3 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.64 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Alipore,Kolkata
2.47 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PJ Orchid
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
31.32 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave