Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Projects in Gamane Mala, Makhmalabad, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Maruti Buildcon
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SK
Sai Kuber Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Buildcon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shubham Gokul Deore
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SB
Shivurja Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivurja Shiv Maa Bhagwati Park

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
CB
Chaudhari Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaudhari Akshar Nisarg

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BC
Bhavani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Surya Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PK
Prabhu Kunj
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Tower

3 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gamane Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.02 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.36 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
5.94 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
RI
Revati Infra Engineers
Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Vijayanand

3, 4 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
B
B
Gallery Cover Pic of B K Dattaprasad Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
I
Infinia
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinia Shree Gitarjun

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SS
Sri Samartha Associatws
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Samartha Aangan

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SR
Shree Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Harihar Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sky Pavilion Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Soham Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Laxmiprabha And Laxmichaya

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SF
Sharad Fakira Bhabad.
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharad Fakira Bhabad Bhabad Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
KA
KK Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Sahyadri Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AK
A K Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Aakanksha Park D

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
JN
Jatin Narsinh Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pragati

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gamane Mala)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VC
Vakratunda Construction
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 376 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
JD
Jijai Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NG
Nilkanth Group
1/5
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Ashwamedh Buildcon
1/2
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 597 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MK
M K Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 884 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Uttam Buildcon
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Omkar Realtors
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 523 - 746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SA
Sakar Arcon Developers
1/8
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik