Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vedic Duplex Natura

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
by Vedic Group

4 BHK Apartment

13

Vedic Village Duplex Natura by Vedic Realty comes with unimaginable amenities and other facilities that takes pride in providing best in class homes at Sikharpur, Kolkata. The elegantly designed homes echo of the artistic approach in their conceptualization. The smart design ensures that the occupants have ample space in their homes. The panoramic view of the surroundings from the balcony gives a breath taking experience to the occupants after daily stress. The spacious apartments have ample cross ventilation offering fresh breeze and natural light enter easily. Vedic Village Duplex Natura by Vedic Realty is the perfect place to reside with your loved ones at Sikharpur, Kolkata....Read more
Children's Play Area
Golf Course
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
+6
Vedic Duplex Natura Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vedic Duplex Natura)

JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
5.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2, Kolkata

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/26
6.4 kms away
The V
RERA

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TP
Thikana Plus
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School MegacityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SP
Samrat Property
1/31
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Samrat Property
1/40
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Samrat Property
1/38
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SP
Samrat Property
1/35
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹44.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
SP
Samrat Property
1/36
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹57.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
SP
Samrat Property
1/34
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹54.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
SP
Samrat Property
1/32
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹53.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School MegacityPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
SP
Samrat Property
1/39
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹59.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School MegacityFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SP
Samrat Property
1/35
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public S...+ More
SP
Samrat Property
1/26
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 4 kmTata Medical Center- 8.8 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Statio...+ More
SP
Samrat Property
1/33
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
SP
Samrat Property
1/39
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
SP
Samrat Property
1/44
3.1 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tata Medical CenterClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/29
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Vedic Village

Vedic Village,Kolkata
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
1.05 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Vedic Village,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.39 L - 63.13 L
Vedic Village,Kolkata
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
2.52 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Vedic Village,Kolkata
3 BHK Villa
1.35 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Vedic Village,Kolkata
4.0 L - 10.01 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Capital City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
52.43 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata
31.05 L-42.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Gardenium Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City B IV
4 BHK Villa
Omarhati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City B VII
4 BHK Villa
Lauhati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City Phase IV
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Omarhati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawansukha Elion
Property
Park Street Area,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Narendrapur,Kolkata
45.36 L-51.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani The 42 middleton