Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in marvel albero

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Marvel Realtors

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

The property entitled as Marvel Albero, is one of the most outstanding properties of the town. Awesome arrangement of every amenity will make your every moment special. Every facility of the project is the result of research to make one’s life more comfortable. Marvel Albero would definitely provide you with such facilities which can reduce your daily hassles and bless you a serene and tranquil life. After exploring all its exciting features, you can rightly call it as the new age palace for the modern monarchs....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Fountains
+41
Marvel Albero Project Images
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/28
Resale
Marvel Albero
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago