More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Agartala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agartala? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agartala. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Agartala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agartala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Roodraksh Pearl (642 sq.ft)
₹28.89 L - 56.75 L
79 Tilla, Agartala
3 BHK Flat (1256 sq.ft)
₹62.04 L
Krishna Nagar, Agartala
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.28 L
Durjaynagar, Agartala
3 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Agartala
4 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bhubanban, Agartala
3 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Ujan Abhoynagar, Indranagar
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Banamalipur, Indranagar
2 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Usha Bazar, Agartala
Residential Plot (1734 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Usha Bazar, Agartala
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shibnagar, Dhaleswar
...Read more
RR
Roodraksh Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in 79 Tilla, Agartala

1 BHK Flat
₹28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L - 42.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 56.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
New Booking
₹67.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Joydeep Dey
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Kaushik Chakraborty
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mira Apartment
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rajdeep Roy
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vaskar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmMODERN PSYCHIATRIC HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmPrimus Lounge, Agartala Airport- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Nisha Ghosh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Debabrata Chakraborty
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
B Debnath
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Pulkit Jain
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Roodraksh Pearl
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingKids Area
Parbati Debnath
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.5 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 2.6 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmDurga Chowmuhani Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
3d ago
User
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Satyajit Das
Owner
1150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hapania, Agartala
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Agartala- 0.1 kmTripura Medical College and Dr. BRAM Teaching Hospital- 0.2 kmRoni Punjabi Dhab...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaleswar for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamini Kumar Singha Memorial H.S. School- 1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartal...+ More
Sanat Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1728 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in 79 Tilla for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Mission School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centr...+ More
Sanat Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in 79 Tilla for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Mission School- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 3.5 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centr...+ More
Sourav Ghosh Adhikari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lichubagan for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 1.7 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Subhranil Sengupta
Owner
15840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arundhauti Nagar, Agartala
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹315.00/sq.ft
15840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Agartala- 0.1 kmUnity Gastro & Liver Hospital- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bishnusarkar3122*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 40700000
Resale
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Bidyut Das
Owner
3500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhaleswar, Agartala
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kamini Kumar Singha Memorial H.S. School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgart...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mithun Debnath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Reshambagan for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Girls' School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0...+ More
Basudeb Chakraborty
Owner
3456 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arundhauti Nagar, Agartala
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
3456 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushanta Debnath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1261 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 7300000
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabeerkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 12000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nutan Nagar for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 4.9 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmDurga Chowmuhani Shopping Co...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agartala, Agartala

Gallery Cover Pic of Roodraksh Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
79 Tilla,Agartala
28.89 L-56.75 L

Popular Locality for sale in Agartala, Agartala

6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79 Tilla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaleswar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indranagar
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reshambagan
1 people rated this locality
5
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft