More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1250

Flats for Sale in Tedi Baghia, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tedi Baghia? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tedi Baghia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tedi Baghia, Agra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹41.95 L
Baroli Ahir, Agra
2 BHK Duplex (990 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1230 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Panchayati, Kamla Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Tajganj, Agra
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Bainpur, Sikandra
4 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Panchayati, Kamla Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Kaulakha, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Pura Govardhan, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Bahrampur, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Nai Ki Sarai, Agra
...Read more
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/2
12.34 km away
New Booking
₹41.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/14
12.82 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
8.03 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Sharma
Owner
1/17
10.78 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmHotel Madhu Resorts- 3.9 km  ...+ More
N
Nobelman
12.2 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/7
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
8.03 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
10.36 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.93 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/6
11.51 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
13.17 km away
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka
Anas Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in  ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna, Shastripuram for Rs. 2200000
13.05 km away
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anil Kumar Gupta
Owner
2816 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Idgah Colony, Agra
10.29 km away
Resale
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹617.00/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Sta...+ More
N
Nobelman
1/5
5.35 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
4d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/17
12.81 km away
Resale
Tulsi Shri Tulsi Sky City
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
2d ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/3
12.9 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPanchhi Petha N...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/2
10.33 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/9
10.36 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sachin Choudhary
Owner
1/18
8.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SUNIL SINGH TOMAR
Owner
1/7
12.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bundu Katra, Agra
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tedi Baghia, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
 
 
 
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nipun Krishna Royale
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Pitambara Paradise
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tedi Baghia, Agra

7,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Fall in last 1 Year