Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Amansara

Sort by:
Relevance
A
by Anantbaug

Residential Plots

2

Don't miss the opportunity to own a slice of tranquility. Plotting for weekend homes at Adroda OPP to Arvid upland 2.0 upcoming developing area near Ahmedabad offer a gateway to a more relaxed and fulfilling lifestyle. Evaluate options based on your preference , ensuring that your weekend home becomes a true haven for relaxation. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Card Room
Bar/Chill-out Lounge
Spa
Swimming Pool
+17
Amansara Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Amansara)

Braj
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
A
Anantbaug
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bavla, Ahmedabad

900 sq.yd Plot
₹45.44 L
1200 sq.yd Plot
₹60.59 L
1400 sq.yd Plot
₹70.69 L
1500 sq.yd Plot
₹75.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹561.0/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
Tarun
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
2853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
PB
Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bavla, Ahmedabad

1500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2024
PP
Prarambh Project Ahmedabad LLP
1/31
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Bavla, Ahmedabad

250 sq.yd Plot
₹22 L
1 BHK Villa
₹57 L
2 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹978.0/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
G Yagnik
Owner
1/18
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M.C. Amin Girls High School- 0.1 kmAshirwad Children Hospital- 0.1 kmHonest Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiv Ganga Complex- ...+ More
AS
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
1/5
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhabasar, Ahmedabad

510 sq.yd Plot
₹49.89 L
660 sq.yd Plot
₹65.7 L
1014 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.09k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
KUNVARJI REALTY
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
13455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
KUNVARJI REALTY
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityVastu Compliant
KG
Krupal Group
1/13
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bavla, Ahmedabad

300 sq.yd Plot
₹26.7 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹35.6 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹44.51 L
650 sq.yd Plot
₹57.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹989.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
SA
Shree Aai Developers
1/4
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bavla, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 74.88 - 96.25 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Alok Singh
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Santoshi Global School- 4.5 kmAshirwad Children Hospital- 3.8 kmHonest Restaurant- 3.6 kmShiv Ganga Complex-...+ More
Rajendra Prajapati
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Manas Behera
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
AR
Aroma Realties
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankod, Ahmedabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.23 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.72 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
9855 sq.ft Plot
₹30.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹305.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
VineetKumar Luharuka
Owner
1/16
6.6 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.C. Amin Girls High School- 2 kmAshirwad Children Hospital- 2.3 kmHonest Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiv Ganga Complex- 1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Bavla

Bavla,Ahmedabad
26.7 L - 57.86 L
Bavla,Ahmedabad
45.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Bavla,Ahmedabad
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Bavla,Ahmedabad
1, 2 BHK Villas
54.23 L - 98.89 L
Bavla, Ahmedabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
46.0 L - 2.01 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Uplands 3
Residential Plots
Chhabasar,Ahmedabad
49.89 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Everland
Residential Plots
Mankol,Ahmedabad
35.03 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evorium Serenia
2, 3 BHK Villas
Baldana,Ahmedabad
89.0 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United B Ethics
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
56.16 L-68.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Nirvana
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
36.6 L-36.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhaal Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Zundal,Ahmedabad
66.99 L-66.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera Bliss
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.5 Cr-4.85 Cr