Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Bhadra, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhadra? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhadra, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bravo Noor Arcade I (310 sq.ft)
₹21.84 L - 39.74 L
Bhadra, Ahmedabad
Ratnamani Complex
Price on Request
Bhadra, Ahmedabad
...Read more
BI
Bravo Infraspace Private Limited
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhadra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.84 L - 26.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.63 L - 39.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Ratna Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Complex

Property in Bhadra

Possession: Dec, 1998