More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bharkunda, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharkunda? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bharkunda)

JAGDISHBHAI PATEL
Owner
1/23
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South International School- 4.1 kmShalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 15.4 kmKAHANVI GAR...+ More
AD
Airavat Developers
1/6
5.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhuvaldi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1503 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NC
Navdurga Corporation
1/8
5.5 kms away

Property in Kathwada

Sizes: 342 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SI
Sky Infra Nikol
1/10
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhuvaldi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NIMESH PANCHAL
Owner
1/31
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹48.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 3.2 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 9.6 kmKAHANVI GARDEN RESTAU...+ More
SI
Shree Infracon
1/3
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuvaldi

2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MI
Mahadev Infrastructure
1/14
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 838 - 852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
DG
Dayasagar Group
1/21
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Jigar Patel
Owner
1/27
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South International School- 3.9 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 11.9 kmKi...+ More
VB
VS Buildcon
1/7
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VS Buildcon
1/8
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 979 - 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dayasagar Group
1/33
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1308 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Adarsh Realty
1/8
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilasiya

2 BHK Flat
₹41.91 L - 43.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 149 - 187 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RI
Rhythm Infra
1/20
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilasiya

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.87 K/sq.ydSizes: 141 - 187 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SP
Samved Procon
1/13
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 570 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RD
Rudra Developers Bilasiya
1/11
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bilasiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanspura

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.15 K/sq.ydSizes: 185 - 220 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Mahesh Patel
Owner
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The South International School- 4.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 10.8 kmKi...+ More
SG
Shilpgram Group
1/15
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Hanspura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2171 - 2442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ND
Neelkanth Developers
1/14
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hanspura

2 BHK Flat
₹20.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bharkunda, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of S Shyam Sharnam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kathwada,Ahmedabad
48.16 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnil Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
26.0 L-32.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Ananta Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kathwada,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kathwada,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Samay Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
26.83 L-26.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Vedant Skyvilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuvaldi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashiv Anant Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Pushkar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
20.06 L-20.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pavitra Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kathwada,Ahmedabad
60.0 L-70.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm Shivansh Skytrack
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilasiya,Ahmedabad
42.0 L-55.99 L