More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3289

Flats for Sale in Bhatta, Paldi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhatta? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhatta. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhatta, Paldi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madhupuri Suvas (1170 sq.yd)
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Vivaan Upvan (1710 sq.yd)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Prernamount Shilpalay (1368 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhatta, Paldi
3 BHK Flat (2493 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
4 BHK Independent House (2925 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
3 BHK Flat (3240 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
3 BHK Flat (2790 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
3 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhatta, Paldi
...Read more
GB
GB Builders
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.85 K - 57.38 K/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
5d ago
VB
VIVAAN BUILDCON PROJECTS PVT LTD
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.52 K - 63.83 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
PI
Prernamount Infrabuild LLP
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Paldi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹86.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.16 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.63 K - 59.01 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
2493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bodyline HospitalsClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kala Samartheshwar
1.26 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kala Samartheshwar
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
2.55 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
2.70 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bodyline HospitalsGated Community
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bodyline Hospitals
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/46
Verified
Resale
Sumeru One
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bodyline Hospitals
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
KU
Kruti Urban Spaces
1/30
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JA
JAY AMBE REALTOR
1/20
New Booking
Sumeru One
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/31
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/20
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas
₹27.18 L
Laxmi Nivas
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
2 BHK Flat
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
KU
Kruti Urban Spaces
1/13
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/17
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bodyline HospitalsClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AP
Arham Properties
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KU
Kruti Urban Spaces
1/12
Resale
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.1 km away
Resale
Shree Ami Infrastructure Pearl Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/11
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 13.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bapashree Realty
1/24
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.77 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
NN
Naman N Shah
+ 1 more
1/9
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/9
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shreekunj Dhara
+ 1 more
1/36
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhatta, Ahmedabad

Top Projects for Sale around Bhatta, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prernamount Shilpalay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Paldi,Ahmedabad
80.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Upvan
3 BHK Apartment
Paldi,Ahmedabad