Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 448

New Residential Projects in Daskroi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Daskroi? Housing.com offers 213+ Ready to Move, 188+ Under Construction and 32+ Resale Projects in Daskroi. Choose from 255+ new & upcoming projects in Daskroi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Daskroi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Safalam Luxuria (2970 sq.yd)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
Kesar Orion (1980 sq.yd)
₹63.0 L - 65.0 L
Bilasiya, Ahmedabad
Shubh Labh 50 (4050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bilasiya, Ahmedabad
Bhakti Sky (1818 sq.yd)
₹54.5 L
Bilasiya, Ahmedabad
Signor Villa (1899 sq.yd)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bilasiya, Ahmedabad
S Shyam Sharnam (1548 sq.yd)
₹48.16 L - 63.0 L
Kathwada, Ahmedabad
Shubh Labh Heights (820 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Bilasiya, Ahmedabad
Surdhara 96 (2538 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
The Universe By Laxmi (1665 sq.yd)
₹55.56 L - 66.67 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City Glory (3195 sq.yd)
₹1.35 Cr
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SG
Sammoda Grandeur And Harihar Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kasindra, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.94 K - 49.17 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pragati Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.02 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
SB
Siddhi Buildcon
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bilasiya, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SC
Shree Corporation
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Samarpan Buildcon
1/6
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bilasiya, Ahmedabad

5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.59 K - ₹62.08 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
SK
S K Developers Ahmedabad
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kathwada, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2032
SD
Shubham Developer
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bilasiya, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RP
Real Pearl Properties llp
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kasindra, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹78.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daskroi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Swastik
₹81.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Shyam Swastik
Shyam Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Hathijan, Ahmedabad
SG
Shyam Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
3.32 kmfrom
Price on Request
Signore Sommet
SIGNORE GROUP
2 BHK Flat Ramol, Ahmedabad
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹55.56 L - 66.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.17 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
RG
Rameshwar Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kasindra, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ID
Icon Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kathwada, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 36.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.45 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
BI
Bapashree Infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.49 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shyam Developers
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
VG
Viva Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hathijan, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹57.22 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹27.25 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated