Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Samor Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Samor Reality Limited

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

1 Acres

Samor Realty has promoted Samor Heights a luxurious building project in Muthia, Ahmedabad. The building is almost ready for possession and sets a new stand of living among its residents.These beautiful apartments will have everything at hand and are designed for those who are seeking to lead a modern life. The living spaces are wonderfully designed to provide a play of natural light and fresh air and create a calm and serene atmosphere. The project has been designed for those who have a sophisticated taste and want to live close to the lap of nature. It is designed to make the life of its residents comfortable in every way and bring all conveniences to them. It is but natural that there is a lot of interest in such a superb project among buyers. Book your site visit now and find for yourself the grand features which help make it so unique....Read more
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
Rain Water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Samor Heights Project Images
Hitesh Panchal
Owner
1/17
Resale
Samor Heights
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Vipulkumar Makwana
Owner
1/9
Resale
Samor Heights
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South International School- 3.7 kmShalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13 kmKAHANVI GARDE...+ More
Updated
2w ago