More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Goraj, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goraj? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goraj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goraj, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (595 sq.yd)
₹85.0 L
Lekhamba, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (904 sq.yd)
₹1.22 Cr
Lekhamba, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (2000 sq.yd)
₹2.1 Cr
Kunvar
1 BHK Farm House (9324 sq.ft)
₹2.97 Cr
Sanand, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (1070 sq.yd)
₹2.75 Cr
Sanand, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (1060 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Sanand, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (1243 sq.yd)
₹2.98 Cr
Sanand, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (1025 sq.yd)
₹2.36 Cr
Sanand, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Goraj
Residential Plot (6300 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sanand
...Read more
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/14
3.14 km away
Resale
Synthesis Suramya Lifespace
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.yd
595 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikas Vidhyalay- 6.2 kmSanand Janta Multispeciality Hospital- 6 kmAnanda Aurum- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker KD Property Management
3.43 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
904 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ananda Aurum- 12.7 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rb Realty
1/22
3.45 km away
Resale
Goyal Roseville
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.yd
2000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ananda Aurum- 7.7 km
CE
City Estate Management
1/19
4.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Goyal Nirvana Greens
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
9324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/17
4.36 km away
Resale
Goyal Nirvana Greens
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.7k/sq.yd
1070 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Dhaba- 1.4 km
CE
City Estate Management
1/14
4.36 km away
Resale
Goyal Nirvana Greens
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.58k/sq.yd
1060 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Dhaba- 1.4 km
Updated
4d ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/14
4.36 km away
Resale
Goyal Nirvana Greens
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.yd
1243 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Dhaba- 1.4 km
Updated
3d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/11
4.36 km away
Resale
Goyal Nirvana Greens
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
1025 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Dhaba- 1.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Neerav Kumar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
Divyang Panchal
Owner
1/8
2.89 km away
Resale
SWAYAM Plots AND Weekend Homes in Sanand
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Avinash
Owner
1/20
3.02 km away
Resale
Sun Solace
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Arunsingh Bhadauriya
Owner
1/4
4.32 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Balaji Dhaba- 1.5 km
SWAPNIL VOHRA
Owner
4.27 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
RITURAJ NIRMAAN
Owner
1/5
4.29 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sun Builders
1/11
3.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lekhamba, Ahmedabad

11709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
G&
Goyal & Co. Construction
1/11
3.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kunvar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K - ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RP
Resolute Property Solutions
1/4
3.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanand, Ahmedabad

800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹486.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
U&
UDANI & MUKHI ASSOCIATES
1/8
4.59 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sanand Heights Society, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 26.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Addor Group
1/43
2.89 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sanand, Ahmedabad

2465 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹36 L - 45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹731.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Synthesis Spacelinks
1/57
3.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lekhamba, Ahmedabad

4320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AI
Aavkar Infrastructure
1/4
2.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ahmedabad

4500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AI
Aavkar Infrastructure
1/5
3.17 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Lekhamba, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
PB
Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.25 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Fangdi, Ahmedabad

4977 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
5454 sq.ft Plot
₹12.33 L
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹14.91 L
7227 sq.ft Plot
₹16.33 L
8001 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
8379 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
9117 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
10593 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹24.61 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹226.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/6
4.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanand, Ahmedabad

9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shubham Developers
1/33
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanand, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹34.3 L - 36.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.25 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
NG
NB Group
1/5
4.54 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sanand, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
WG
Whistling Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Whistling Sumukh Villa

3 BHK Villa in Goraj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹44.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goraj, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Hyde Park
Property
Goraj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Whistling Sumukh Villa
3 BHK Villa
Goraj,Ahmedabad
44.55 L-44.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Goraj, Ahmedabad

Sanand
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanand GIDC
12,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lekhamba
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasna Iyava
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kunvar
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft