Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Pushkar Green

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
by Sneh Infra

2 BHK Apartment

7

1.32 Acres

Welcome to Pushkar Green, 2 BHK fresh living located at Isanpur. Situated between Govindwadi Circle & Isanpur Circle, Pushkar Green is the best location at an affordable price. Pushkar Green is jointly executed by Pushp Group of Companies, Pushkar Group & Balleshwar Construction Company. With a combined experience of more than 50 lakh square feet constructed, we are known for providing quality construction. Situated in the heart of Isanpur with railway station at 10 minutes, Ahmedabad-Baroda express way at 8 minutes & BRTS connectivity only 1 minute, the location of Pushkar Green is the best there is. With all basic daily necessities available at walking distance, Pushkar Green has created a whole new benchmark of modern & elegant living at affordable price.Functional amenities within the project include basement parking, fully automatic elevators for each block, kids play area, senior citizen sit out, two landscaped gardens and many more.Pushkar Green is registered with Gujarat RERA with following details: PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA05120/EX1/051219 More About This Property Property for sale in Isanpur, Ahmedabad. This project, that is, Pushkar Green is a well designed project by Sneh Infra. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Pushkar Green. Set in an expanse of 1.32 Acres, the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1215.0 sq.ft.. Pushkar Green was launched in January 2019. Project possession is slated for Mar, 2022. There are 8 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Pushkar Green is 221. Pushkar Green is located in Opp. Dhwani Heights, B/h Popular Wheelers, Narol - Isanpur Highway, Isanpur. There are 221 units in this residential project.Come home to Pushkar Green. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers, Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Pushkar Green has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA05120/220319.Sneh Infra is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Isanpur area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Earthquake Resistant Structure
Pushkar Green Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pushkar Green)

AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Miten Bhavsar
Owner
1/24
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
Ankur Takalkar
Owner
1/15
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
5733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmEpito...+ More
Nikunj Bodana
Owner
1/25
3.6 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/17
5.0 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
kidzee Narol Branch- 0.1 kmLambha Skin Hospital Of Baliyadev Temple Trust- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 12 kmDEEP SiNGH PUNJA...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/12
5.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jinesh Dalwadi
Owner
1/30
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand School Of Excellence- 4.4 kmShivam Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 6.5 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUE...+ More
SI
Sneh Infra
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Isanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SI
Saral Infra
1/17
0.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Isanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 776 - 872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Bhanupratap
Owner
1/13
0.3 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedant International School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza-...+ More
PB
Patel Builtcon
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Isanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 810 - 866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Satvam Buildcon Llp
1/6
0.6 km away

Office, Shop BHK in Isanpur

Sizes: 270 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MD
Mangalmurti Developer
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
₹16.69 L - 17.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
DD
Dhwani Developers
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Isanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L - 36.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 1314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2011
Maulik Doshi
Owner
1/16
0.6 km away
₹27.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedant International School- 0.7 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 6.4 kmTopaz Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Bhargav Bhavsar
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
SG
Shukra Group
1/20
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
₹22.97 L - 28.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - 4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Isanpur

Isanpur,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
16.12 L - 49.36 L
Isanpur,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.0 L - 60.0 L
Isanpur,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
52.5 L - 59.0 L
Isanpur,Ahmedabad
2 BHK Apartment
31.5 L - 35.84 L
Isanpur,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
44.26 L - 65.41 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Parijaat
2 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tohid Maimunah Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chhipakuva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Rushikesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nirman Umiya Homes
Residential Plots
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexrise Kalash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Nirvana
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
36.6 L-36.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Shukra
1 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
11.0 L-15.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hasti Gajanan Bunglows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
76.0 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvi Aashirvad Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments