Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 24, 2025
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Kalikund, Dholka, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kalikund? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kalikund. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kalikund, Dholka, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Risha Aakash Bungalows (1620 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 36.99 L
Kalikund, Ahmedabad
Royal Sky (989 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dholka, Ahmedabad
Dharm Avadh Homes (901 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dholka, Ahmedabad
Royal Serenity (1223 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalikund, Ahmedabad
Butterfly Trails (4500 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Dholka, Ahmedabad
Kavita Royal City
Price on Request
Dholka, Ahmedabad
PNHP Shivam Avenue
Price on Request
Kalikund, Ahmedabad
Aastha Elegance (1136 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dholka, Ahmedabad
Anjanee High Tech City (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maghiya, Dholka
JD Navakar Greens (900 sq.ft)
₹5.19 L - 51.93 L
Hari Om Nagar, Dholka
...Read more
GJ
glee jack management
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Kalikund, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 36.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
RI
Royal Infrastructure
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Dholka, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DN
Dharm Nandan
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Dholka, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RI
Royal Infrastructure
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Kalikund, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
3R
360 Realtors
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Dholka, Ahmedabad

500 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹583.0/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
KK
Kavita Krutarth Mistry Proprietor Of Royal Infrastructure
1/15

Property in Dholka, Ahmedabad

Possession: Dec, 2028
PB
PNHP Buildcon
1/7

Property in Kalikund, Ahmedabad

Possession: Mar, 2021
AD
Aastha Developers
1/11
3.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Dholka, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AB
Anjanee Buildcon
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjanee High Tech City
1.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maghiya, Dholka

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in JD Navakar Greens
3.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hari Om Nagar, Dholka

900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.16 L
8930 sq.ft Plot
₹51.53 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹577.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018